Raul Unikat RKF/I-XXIII-4493
| SCHH3 V Maik von der Berghütte SCHH3 SZ/1527407
| SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH1 V Ballade vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1071966 |
SCHH1` Cita vom Stillen Angler SCHH1` SZ/1439797 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 | SchH3 V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 SZ/1078482 |
SchH3/FH V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/973140 |
SchH2 Frigga vom Heerescul SchH2 SZ/1368313 | SchH3 V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 SZ/1256682 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1129429 |
SchH2 Kora von der Silberklemme SchH2 SZ/1237850 | SchH2 Lesko von der Leinhoferhöhe SchH2 SZ/1126330 |
SchH1 Fräulein von der Silberklemme SchH1 SZ/1173985 |
V ELZA Unikat PKR/O-CLXXX-44402
| Zaster aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SZ/1547711 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SCHH2 V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 SZ/1314771 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SCHH2 V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 SZ/1232827 |
SchH2 V Warta aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1413730 | SchH2 V Tell vom Straßerhof SchH2 SZ/1348254 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SchH1 V Eda von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1239963 |
SchH1 V Venus von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1277816 | SchH3 V Pitt von der Föhrenecke SchH3 SZ/1202130 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
Adela Alzacja PKR/O-CIII-27426 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
Kora-Air RKF/C 166-0013\88
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Falk von der Weinstadt OKD-1, ZKS-1 DDR/146749
| SCHH1 FH Lauser vom Ritterberg SCHH1 FH DDR/115161 | ZM,ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP CSSR,CACIB Vachon Onyx-Bohemia 5JI7 ZM,ZVV1, SCHH1 CKSP/61799/76/79 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Daisy Faustus CSHPK/15570/69/72 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
ZTP 5547/33 Duenja v d Schvartzequelle ZTP 5547/33 DDR/95429 | ZTP 5547|33 Baras vom Gräfental ZTP 5547|33 DDR/76546 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
KER. 5436/34 Anke von der Jahnstadt KER. 5436/34 DDR/64864 | SCHH2 V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/44991 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35727 |
SCH2 SG Merry aus dem Bibertal SCH2 DDR/49582 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCH2 Froni aus dem Bibertal SCH2 DDR/26171 |
Karmen RKF/C 170\86
| BH Frodo v.h. Buitelaar BH | SchH3 V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 SZ/2198191 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 |
SCHH1 SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 SZ/2150088 | SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SG Ary vom Lehnenbachtal SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SZ/2014204 |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 |
IP2 G Nebraska v Roosfaya IP2 NHSB/2576541 | SchH3, IPO3 G Dasty von der Berger Hochburg SchH3, IPO3 SZ/2034156 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 |
BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Forma von Karthago BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1922389 |
IPO1 Berta NHSB 2480760 IPO1 NHSB/2480760 | KNPV Ybram van't Heukske KNPV NHSB/2370999 |
Mila van Zunderland NHSB/2369753 |
IPO3 V Jabina Ursa IPO3 UKU/0031239 | SCHH 3 - WUSV2008 Jabina Lexus SCHH 3 - WUSV2008 DKK/18405/2002 | SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 SZ/2023404 | SchH3 FH1 SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 SZ/1880633 |
SCHH3 SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1922387 |
SCHH3, IPO3 ALL WITH V, BHP3 SG Jabina Zenta SCHH3, IPO3 ALL WITH V, BHP3 DKK/22668/97 | SchH3 SG Daus vom Salztalblick SchH3 SZ/1779473 |
SCH 3 G Gitti vom Salztalblick SCH 3 SZ/1785999 |
SCHH3, IPO3, BH, AD, FH1, SG A Mayla v. Brabantsbloed SCHH3, IPO3, BH, AD, FH1, NHSB/2547389 (AKC DN22902801) | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
IPO2 G Zorra von Spitzbubezwinger IPO2 LOSH/877616 | SCHH3, IPO3 G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99) |
SCHH3 Babsi vom Hexenforst SCHH3 SZ/1999526 |