SG Xena De Garal (L.O.E0654841) | | SG Vox vom blauen Modeneser SCHH1 (SZ1779319) | | Quenn vom Parchimer Land SchH1/FH (DDR146427) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
SG Fanny vom Parchimer Land FH (DDR120517) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
SG Gitta vom Wiener-Hof SCHH1, NICHT ZT 5643/12 () | | Kass von Trafalga SchH1/PHS1 (DDR68347) | | |
V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 (DDR50929) |
Eike vom Echoberg PSH1, SchH1 (DDR70297) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
Zindy vom blauen Modeneser (SZ9002785) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) |
Wonne vom Baruther Land SCHH I, FH I (DDR103.520) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
Farah vom Baruther Land SCHH II, FH I, PSH I (DDR0083518) | | SG Dolf vom Bootshaus SchH1 (DDR56082) | | |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) | | |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) |
V Bonni de Garal (L.O.E0487599) | | V15 Idol vom Lechtal SchH3/FH (SZ1683760) | | V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1571932) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) | | V Kazan vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1334884) | | |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) |
V Freia vom Weschnitzdamm SchH3 (SZ1343172) | | |
V Edda vom Zwingerglück SchH1 (SZ1252590) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Dennie vom Pflaumbachtal SchH1 (SZ1310056) | | |
V Gitta vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1229230) |
V HELGE DE GARAL (L.O.E0369427) | | Curt de Imara (LOE243566) | | Ingo del Gorope (LOE210823) | | VA6 Elch vom Steintal SCHH3, FH (SZ1489829) | | |
V Uli vom Steintal SchH1 (SZ1372926) |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
Erta del Gorope (LOE200803) | | Gaddak v.d. Molenhof (LOE130602) | | |
Xkippij vd. Molenhof (NHSB486669) |
VA1 Spain 1980 Gilla vom Lehmbachtal Schh1 (SZ1431486 (LOE130402)) | | |
V Distel vom Lehmbachtal SchH1 (SZ1318061) |
SG Ulme De Rancho Hanseatic (L.O.E323.115) | | Lex De Son Rapinya (L.O.E252.544) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
SIEGERIN ESPAÑA 1979 Maguy D´Efflam (LOF 1B. AL. 17638) | | |
Urane d´Efflam (L.O.F122416/6130) |
Tunice Montana Real 1 BAL. (LOF253366) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
Ruth De La Baie D¿Oranie (LOF224896/15886) | | |
Norma De Colombo (LOF184984/11392) |