Ellen de Jalex (LOE1290358) | | Vick de Jalex (SXB-167) | | Lasso de Coroninas SCHH2 (LOE836391) | | SG Phil de Valdovin SchH1 (LOE460718) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) | | |
Zina von Batu SchH1 (SZ1539740) |
V Yanni de Coroninas SchH1 (SZ9015427) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
VA2 SPAIN Panda de Coroninas IP1 (SZ9007432) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
Manja von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1660854) | | |
V Anja von der Schanzlache SchH1 (SZ1573265) |
SG Sonia de Jalex SCHH1 (LOE624545) | | VA 1 (SPAIN) Vopo vom Lechtal SchH3 (SZ1819725) | | V21 Falco vom Lechtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1672017) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) |
Tanja vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1741453) | | SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1685590 (SKK 3018789)) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA1(A) Dolli dell' Isola dei Baroni SCHH3 (SZ1715338) | | |
Manta dell' Isola dei Baroni (1983) SCHH1 (GT340593) |
V Cuma de Coroninas SchH1 (SZ9014507) | | V12 (VA1 ESPAÑA) Quanto de Coroninas SCHH3 (SZ1837737 / LOE 412326) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
VA1(SPAIN) Nancy von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1660865) | | |
V Britta von der Stauferhöh SchH1 (SZ1572524) |
V Katja de Coroninas SchH1 (LOE366251) | | V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1619151) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
Manja von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1660854) | | |
V Anja von der Schanzlache SchH1 (SZ1573265) |
Ruhe de Jalex (LOE1086715) | | SG Gomez von der Kräuterwiese SCHH3 (SZ1897327) | | VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning SchH3/FH (SZ1738542) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) |
V Jalka von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 (SZ1685328) | | V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1609751) | | |
V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1431972) |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) | | |
V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 (SZ1446422) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1651037) | | V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1581559) | | |
V1 Biene von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1512543) |
V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 (SZ1498149) | | |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) | | V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1571932) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) |
Caty de Jalex (SZ9113495) | | VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 (SZ1975499) | | V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1797476) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Walla von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1719687) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 (SZ1753795) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) | | |
V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 (SZ1446422) |
Pam von der Grotte (SZ1765910) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) | | |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) |
V Uschi von der Grotte SchH3 (SZ1582646) | | V Falk vom Billstein (of Dunmonaidh) SCHH3 (SZ1497397 (KCSB 0041BT)) | | |
V Sandy vom Königsbruch SchH3 (SZ1428017) |
V Ondra vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1354902) | | |
V Kathi vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 (SZ1283754) |