V Iso Dolmina ZV1 (ČKS09204/92/94) | | SG Dax vom Kaibach SchH2 (SZ1754348) | | V Larry vom Wiesenborn SCHH3/FH/IPO2 (SZ1698050) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) | | |
V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 (SZ1328938) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) | | |
V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB608260) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Diana vom Laubental SchH1 (SZ1645970) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 (SZ1085213) | | |
V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 (SZ1024890) |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) | | |
V Sara vom Rat SchH1 (SHSB128858) |
V Ute vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH1 (SZ1502231) | | VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH (SZ1393317) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1333624) | | |
V Kascha vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 (SZ1269832) |
V Meggy vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH3 (SZ1434876) | | V Troll vom Knabenhaus SchH3 (SZ1307446) | | |
Frigga vom Knabenhaus SchH1 (SZ1224889) |
Cindy aus dem Silbergtal SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1271424) | | |
Assie aus dem Silbergtal SchH3 (SZ1179199) |
V-A (CS), CAC Caris Dolmina CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP73169/91) | | CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 (MET64969) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) | | V Dux v. Vogelsberger Land FH/SCHH3 (SZ1404482) | | |
V Bessie vom Vogelsberger Land SchH1 (SZ1338310) |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |
V Era Ersebetpusztai (1980) ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP1538-80/80/83) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
Targa vom Knabenhaus (SZ1307447) | | V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 (SZ1175032) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
Frigga vom Knabenhaus SchH1 (SZ1224889) | | V Rolf vom Bilderstöckchen SchH2 (SZ1099691) | | |
Centa vom Haus Bill SchH1 (SZ1021198) |
VA Sandra vom Rockenbrunn SchH3/FH (SZ1111449) | | |
V Heide vom Rockenbrunn SchH3/FH (SZ1045417) |