SG4 Eris z Krupickova mlýna () | | V, 2 x CAC, Res.CACIB, CH. CR, Xandy Vitaxis SCHH1 (CMKU46872/02/04) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) | | |
V Blanka aus Mariatal SchH1 (SZ1727498) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 (SZ1701063) | | |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |
V Faria Vitaxis ZVV1 (CMKUDS/35293/99/01) | | VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1882021) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1668731) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) | | |
V9 Juky von Minervaburg SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1739707) |
V Tini vom Schwabental SchH1 (SZ1740669) | | V 111 Quinto von Allamo SchH2 (SZ1604510) | | |
V Wanja von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1473032) |
V Perle vom Klingenhof SchH2 (SZ1646827) | | |
V Celly vom Klingenhof SchH1 (SZ1461297) |
V-A CZ, 2*BOB, 2*CAC Niwa Kolorado ZVV1 (CKS21859/94) | | Endo von der Piste Trophe ZVV1 (SZ1828180 (SUCHNO 23674/92/93)) | | VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1742880) | | |
V Reni vom Arnbachtal SCHH1, FH (SZ1676088) |
V Kluni von der Piste Trophe SchH2 (SZ1757414) | | |
Dendi vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1688350) |
Freia vom Schmölderpark ZVV1 (SZ1856522) | | VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1780076) | | |
V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1678606) |
V Hilla vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1788584) | | |
V Kissi vom Farbenspiel SchH2 (SZ1637829) |
V Chessy z Podradbuzi ZVV1 (CMKUDS/33758/98) | | V Zanto von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1954792) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1812047) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) | | V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1652521) | | |
V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526005) |
V Amsel von Batu SchH2 (SZ1569115) | | |
V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH (SZ1371707) |
V Uta von der Roten Matter Schh1, ZVV1 (SZ1905649 (CMKU 25732)) | | V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH (SZ1806910) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Babsi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1800777) | | VA(JPN) Adrian van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1744548) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) |
V Sina van Noort SchH1 (SZ1669104) | | |
V Elka van Noort SchH2/IP3 (SZ1546562) |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) | | V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1652521) | | |
V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526005) |
V Amsel von Batu SchH2 (SZ1569115) | | |
V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH (SZ1371707) |