Fero von der Roten Matter (SZ1924903) | | VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02)) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522573) | | VA5 Elch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1439264) | | |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) |
V Hera vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1452343) | | |
V Reni vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318436) |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) | | V77 Harro vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522581) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1455263) | | V Rolf vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318435) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) | | V Golf vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1647715) | | VA10 Natz von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1546823) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Valli vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1647506) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
Wendi von der Roten Matter (SZ1868178) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) | | VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1494567) | | |
V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1242709) |
Zina von Batu SchH1 (SZ1539740) | | |
V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH (SZ1371707) |
V Reni vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1700464) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
V Gitta von der Roten Matter SchH2 (SZ1621592) | | V24 Jonny von den Zwillingen SchH2 (SZ1523749) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Hella von der Platt SchH1 (SZ1412187) | | |
V Carin von Kohle und Stahl SchH1 (SZ269521) |
V Anke Strada-Romana SchH1 (SZ1433060) | | V Walett von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1284390) | | |
V Gunda vom Südfeld SchH1 (SZ1122466) |
V Uschi von der Töpfergrube SchH1 (SZ1346166) | | |
V Rosel von der Dorheimerhöhe SchH1 (SZ1284139) |