Bongo Gold Maori (MNJK12317) | | Vadkert-Szepe Batu (MNJK10106) | | WUSV- Bantam vom Kirchberghof IPO3,SCHH3,VK3 (SZ2072503) | | SG1 Castro von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT (SZ1883960) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) |
SG Andra vom Haus Nicol SCHH3 (SZ1702505) | | Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH (DDR134129? (SZ-1672935)) | | |
SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR118535) |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Natja vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3, IPO3, FH, (SG LGA), (SZ1911482) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
Quaste vom Eifelgrund (SZ2072693) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 (SZ1687478) | | |
G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 (SZ1461048) |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) | | |
Fahra von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1659732) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) (SZ1742697) | | |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) | | |
Santa von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1590828) |
SG Anschi vom Lenzholzer Gut SCHH2 (SZ1927112) | | V Valc aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH3/IP3/FH (2XBSP) (SZ1767563) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Yoly aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1615961) | | |
Wendi aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1523793) |
SG Flora von Posejdon SCHH1 (SZ1803588) | | Dan vom Wildgarten SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624881) | | |
SG Assja vom Ehrenberg SchH3/IP2 (SZ1553763) |
SG Hera vom Mutzbach SchH2 (SZ1717035) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
Kövári-Zúzó Dina (MNJK10207) | | Szécsivári Olaf (MNJK7232) | | Donar zum Stern Dreieck VK1, (NHSB2117903) | | Qudo von Haus Antverpa IP3,VH3 (NHSB1850921) | | SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH638531) | | |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Citty vom Haus Ming SchH3, VH3, VZH (NHSB1915903) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |
Jenni von der Lindenhalle VH3, SCHH1 (SZ1747556) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |
Szécsivári Xara (MNJK17242) | | Iras vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1765523) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Echse vom Hardenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1608502) | | |
g Anke vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3/FH (4 X BSP) (SZ1416955) |
Dia Szecsivari (SZ9118736) | | V Jimm vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1824034) | | |
SG Condi vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1686327) |
Vrauke vom Haus Goldschmied (SZ1778348) | | |
Rosine vom Haus Goldschmied SCHH2 (SZ1662974) |
Gold-Admiral Alisca (MNJK8409) | | SG Sirokkoi Natz SCHH3, IPO3 KKL 1ª (MNJK2620) | | Iro vom Siekfeld SCHH3 IPO3 (SV1684720) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Edda vom Siekfeld SchH3 (SZ1569228) | | |
Alfa vom Hardenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1416953) |
SG Konni von den Treiser Höhlen SCHH3,IPO3 (SZ1862336) | | Benny von der Feuerwehr SchH3/IP3 (SZ1698195) | | |
Jola vom Haus Kita (SZ1588278) |
G Quelle vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1766776) | | |
Ester vom Wildbachtal SCHH.3, FH, IPO.3 (SZ1653845) |
Sirokkoi Olga (METNj.4846/99) | | G Waldo vom Lehrbacher Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1919709) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Bessy vom grauen Donner SCHH3, FH (SZ1787629) | | |
Kira vom Adamsgarten SCHH3 (SZ1671749) |
Sirokkoi Vanda (MNJKREG3927) | | V Jimm vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1824034) | | |
SG Condi vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1686327) |
Sirokkoi Daisy SCHH 3 (MNJKREG1059) | | |
Sirokkoi Quinti (MNJK1241) |