Abuko Vom Roten Feld (SZ2194438) | | VA(CH+N+NL) V15 BSZS Tiras vom Roten Feld SCHH3 (SZ2134226) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) | | |
V Panja vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1630953) |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) | | V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1753427) | | |
SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1677278) |
V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1818613) | | |
V Wenke vom Status Quo SchH3 (SZ1646716) |
V Sindy vom Roten Feld SCHH3, RH1 (SZ2068607) | | V85 Jeck von der Bildeiche SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1890511) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Zissie vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1802407) | | VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1742880) | | |
V Reni vom Arnbachtal SCHH1, FH (SZ1676088) |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) | | |
V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1675826) |
V Oscha zum Gigelsfelsen SchH1 (SZ1995312) | | V5 Lesko von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1848089) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
VA2 Lana vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1725092) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA9 Xena aus Agrigento SCHH3 (SZ1893887) | | VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02)) | | |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) |
V Rendi aus Agrigento SchH1 (SZ1808859) | | |
VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 (SZ1696763) |
V Uana vom Eckkopf SCHH3 (SZ2141820) | | VA1(PAKISTAN),VA6(A) Zello vom Arkanum SCHH 3 (SZ2095650) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
V Tina vom Arkanum SCHH1 CH(PT) (LOP221905(2015119)) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) |
V Adria von der Ulpe SCHH1 (SZ1936592) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Bengie vom Eckkopf SCHH 1 (SZ1985019) | | V Matty von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1855108) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
Briska vom Rossbergerland (SZ1828596) | | V Fant vom Hasenborn SchH3 (SZ1755986) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Enschi vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1682079) | | |
V Anusch von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1510090) |
Nena von der Bickelwiese SCHH1 (SZ1748244) | | V18 Dirk vom Aegidiendamm SCHH3 (SZ1648614) | | |
V Edda von Teschenau SchH1 (SZ1513145) |
Bessi von der Bickelwiese SCHH1 (SZ1659237) | | |
Jessy vom Haus Emrich SCHH3 (SZ1578243) |