Kaiser vom haus Bjarne AKC/DN00039404
| SCHH3 Boss von der haus Kulla SCHH3 AKC/DL604622/09
| SCHH3/IP3 Olf van Rowey SCHH3/IP3 SZ/0006264 | IP3 Killroy von Tegelhous IP3 LOSH/554899 | Falcon vom Enderveld SZ/9006408 | SchH3 V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 SZ/1343244 |
SCHH1 Fenga vom Kürwiesgässle SCHH1 SZ/1476152 |
SCHH1 Freya vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH1 SZ/1527103 | SchH3 Eiko vom Haus Emrich SchH3 SZ/1461599 |
SCHH1 Carla vom Kernkraftwerk SCHH1 SZ/1474982 |
IP2 Lady von Muikenshof IP2 LOSH/619434 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
IPO2 Inka vom Matschenka IPO2 LOSH/540077 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
IPO3 SCH3 SG Enka vom Hulshaus IPO3 SCH3 LOSH/452299 |
Icebloom vom Spezialblut AKC/DL49801901 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 | SchH3 SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 DDR/70784 |
SchH1 SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 DDR/67483 |
Connie von Trafalga SZ/1830646 (AKC DL46389201) | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 |
SCHH2 SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 DDR/123794 (SZ-1739715) | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH1 SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 DDR/83829 |
SCHH1 Märry vom Thielenhof SCHH1 SZ/2008100
| SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH3 FH2 V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 DDR/123771 |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 | SCHH2 FH V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH DDR/91752 |
SCHH1 FH Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH DDR/66559 |
SchH3 SG Jule vom Thielenhof SchH3 SZ/1931131 | SchH3 SG Fox vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 SZ/1822445 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Benny von der Hühnerburg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1616545 | SCHH3 V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 DDR/91565 (SZ-1476541) |
SchH3/IPO1 Sg Jule vom Haus Knüfken SchH3/IPO1 SZ/1424597 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH3 (G-BSP) G Nora von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1859161 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SZ/1717389 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2 G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 SZ/1480341 |
SchH3 FH G Freia von der Lindenhalle SchH3 FH SZ/1659792 | SchH3/FH Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH SZ/1426054 |
SchH3 Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 SZ/1565170 |
Dagger vom Kriegershaus AKC/DN06768105
| FH-100, SCHH 3, 2005 WORLD TEAM MEMBER Wessex vom Leerburg FH-100, SCHH 3, 2005 WORLD TEAM MEMBER AKC/DL81853703
| BORDER PATROL K9 USA Otis vom Jacobiner Schloß BORDER PATROL K9 SZ/1813302 (AKC DL51073501) | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 SZ/1235991 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH3 SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 SZ/1186340 |
SchH3/FH SG Hydra vom Jacobiner Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1716569 | SchH3/FH/IP1 V Jupp vom Körbelbach SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1543553 | SchH3/FH SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1345890 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 SZ/1553436 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH2 SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 SZ/1404735 |
SCHH I Jenny van Tiekerhook SCHH I NHSB/1846830 (AKC DL54260001) | FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP SZ/1580677 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1131149 |
SCHH3 G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 SZ/1342681 |
SchH3 SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 SZ/1430163 | SchH3/FH SG Dago von der Wolfskaute SchH3/FH SZ/1237427 |
SchH3 V Cita vom Pechgraben SchH3 SZ/1323678 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1495135 |
KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 NHSB/965005 |
Braxson von Eisentor AKC/DL76597801
| SCHH 3, WH, AD Isar vom Leerburg SCHH 3, WH, AD AKC/DL54567101 | SCHH3 FH V Natan vom Busecker Schloss SCHH3 FH SZ/1615490 (AKC D747001) | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
SCHH3, CD Cora von der Taunussteiner Höhe SCHH3, CD SZ/1522883 | SchH3/FH/INT Bosco vom Drei Birken-Hof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1418738 |
SchH3/FH Quexi von der Reiterklause SchH3/FH SZ/1336154 |
Queen vom Hartmannsdamm SZ/1774398 | SCHH 2, FH Kliff vom Stadtwappen SCHH 2, FH DDR/148530 | SCHH 1 Lorbas vom Baruther Land SCHH 1 DDR/124057 |
SCHH 1, FH Alice vom Greenhorn SCHH 1, FH DDR/108915 |
Dunja vom Baruther Grund SZ/1816448 | SCHH3 V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/108439 |
SCHH 3, FH V Brenda vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, FH DDR/109855 |
U-CD, U-AG1, BH, CD, CGC, NJP, CL2-F, CL!-H, CL1-S Dastra vom Erste Freund U-CD, U-AG1, BH, CD, CGC, NJP, CL2-F, CL!-H, CL1-S AKC/DL59438101 | SCHH 3 Siggo von der Niddereiche SCHH 3 SZ/1778060 (AKC DL44544701) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3 Norma von der Niddereiche SCHH3 SZ/1700298 | SchH2 Ben von der Niddereiche SchH2 SZ/1542103 |
SchH1 Gisa zum Weidenbusch SchH1 SZ/1621296 |
Kara vom Erste Freund AKC/DL34394201 | SCH 3 Hector von Karthago SCH 3 SZ/1665563 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3/VH2 Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 SZ/1551165 |
Roni vom Enztal AKC/D788924 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1495135 |
SchH1 Anja vom Kirchgarten SchH1 SZ/1506728 |