DRAGA von Wizard () | | G Ex z Jirkova dvora SCHH1 (CMKU53631/04 (SZ 2154944)) | | V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU32729/98/00) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) | | |
Rupa SNB SP-PS (CKSP1881) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM (DDR131430) | | |
SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 (DDR117133) |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) | | |
SG Cita z Jaromirovy chalupy SVV1 (CKSP91111/79/84) |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) | | SG Alf Lablapega ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP71983/90) | | V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO (CKSP21749/82/84) | | |
Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 (DDR104081) |
Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP42213/87) | | |
VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81129/78/81) |
V Gitti vom Körnersee IPO1 (DDR152248) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Varna z Pohranicni straze ZVV 1 (CMKU42560/01 (AKC DN06896802)) | | 4*ÚM ČR, Argo z Travnickova Dvora ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPO2 (CMKU27412/96) | | G Pir z Travnickova dvora cs 5DKV1/P, ZM, ZV1 (CKS08542) | | SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP32079/83/87) | | |
SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP91380/79/83) |
ginna honajzer cs ZVV1 (CKSP92372) | | |
VD Clea III z Belokosteli CS SVV3 (CKSP20348/83) |
Osi z Travnickova dvora cs 5DLY1/N, ZM, ZV 2, ZVV1 (CKS08538) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
VYBORNY Besi z Travnickova Dvora CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP50090) | | |
SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP91380/79/83) |
Darka z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 (CMKU25451) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
Moly z Pohranicni straze ZM,ZVV2 (CKSDS/12562/91) | | SG Nores z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP4541) | | |
V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 (CKSP52719/90) |
Olita z Pohranicni Straze (CKSP4379) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
V Haste vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ2047196) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) | | V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 (SZ1581345) | | V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1496540) | | |
V Jutta von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329007) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1596018) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V12 Lady von Batu SchH2 (SZ1463981) | | |
V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1242709) |
V Eika vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ1906529) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) |
Tinka von der Berghütte SchH1 (SZ1772780) | | V Zasko vom Klostermoor SchH3/FH (SZ1658492) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ilja von Maggenheim SchH2 (SZ1610067) | | |
V Nelke van Noort SchH3/VH1 (SZ1349134) |
V Tina vom Quellenhof SCHH1 (SZ1596686) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Biene vom Barkhauser Land SCHH2 (SZ1505150) | | |
Cina vom Landhaus Stephan () |