Oldo van Noort (SZ1822967) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) | | V Argus von der Behlendorfer Schleuse SchH3 (SZ1469065) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V17 Wilma vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1374576) | | |
VA5 Nannie vom Klosterbogen SCHH2 (SZ1306651) |
V Folemarkens Athene SchH1 (DKK1871) | | Quisor vom Eckberg SchH1 (SZ1384517) | | |
Goa vom Michelstädter Rathaus (SZ1306916) |
V Trinekär's Jola BHP3 (DKK17728) | | |
Alsatians Antigone (DKK1399868) |
V Pucki von der Hansalinie SchH1 (SZ1707922) | | V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 (SZ1558198) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 (SZ1085213) | | |
V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 (SZ1024890) |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) | | |
V Sara vom Rat SchH1 (SHSB128858) |
VA6 Luni vom Haus Beck SchH2 (SZ1462461) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) | | |
V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1064553) |
V Venda vom Haus Beck SchH2 (SZ1366222) | | V Cay vom Schloß Bartenau SchH3 (SZ1214888) | | |
Catja vom Haus Gaufer SchH3 (SZ1122889) |
SG Antje vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1220303) | | |
Claudia von Ecclesia Nova SCHH1 (SZ1133817) |
V Suleika von der Hansalinie SchH2 (SZ1608790) | | V Nick von der Michaelswiese SchH2 (SZ1530892) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) |
V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 (SZ1328938) | | |
V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 (SZ1228228) |
V Urania von der Hansalinie SchH1 (SZ1471365) | | VA6 Bill von der Töpfergrube SCHH3 (SZ1390792 (AKC D441701)) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) |
V Rosel von der Dorheimerhöhe SchH1 (SZ1284139) | | |
V Nora von der Dorheimerhöhe SCHH1 (SZ1205927) |
V Vilja vom Klosterbogen SchH1 (SZ1374569) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |