AMBRA Alfavlk SVV1 (32840/97/99) | | V Nick Saurus IPO1, ZVV1 (SUCHN26602/94) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 (SZ1558198) | | |
VA6 Luni vom Haus Beck SchH2 (SZ1462461) |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) | | |
V Carlie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1348234) |
V Cindy z Gentu SVV1, IPO1 (SKSP00257/90/91) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Heike vom Wildsteiger Land SVV1, SchH1 (SZ1645024 (SKSP 51174/85/87) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Eika vom Ziegelhof SchH2 (SZ1564883) | | V Quax vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1484370) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Ines von der Silberklemme SchH2 (SZ1475667) | | |
Anja vom Germanenstolz SchH2/FH (SZ1326547) |
Katja Saurus CS SVV1 (25121/94/97) | | VA Fello vom Valentinhof IPO2, SCHH3, FH (SZ1796146) | | V Hardy von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1729589) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) | | |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547137) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Senta vom Valentinhof SchH2 (SZ1724960) | | V4 VA6(I) Asswan vom Altkircher Wald SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1708343) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
V Liane van de Bargefenne SCHH1 (NHSB1058566) | | |
V Urania vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1375275) |
V Bali vom Valentinhof SchH3/IP3 (SZ1601453) | | VA5 Elch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1439264) | | |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) |
V Kathrin vom Trienzbachtal SchH2 (SZ1531718) | | |
V Reni vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318436) |
VA Eike Saurus SVV1 (HPK22064) | | V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 (GT473562 (SZ 1781578)) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) | | V Nicko von der Zwillingen SCHH3, FH (SZ1545407) | | |
V Leika von der Wolfsbuche SchH1 (SZ1443338 (AKC D003005)) |
V Freia von der Grüber-Hölle SchH1 (SZ1463133) | | |
V Ute von der Löwenburg SchH1 (SZ1305798) |
Sara Egidius SVV2 (SKSP80694/88/90) | | Syrt z Richnovskeho dvora SVV2 (SKSP9450/83/85) | | V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 (SZ1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77)) | | |
VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 (SZ1227939) |
Ibi z Episody SVV1 (CKSP02206/80/82) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
V Kate Egidius SVV1 (SKSP60502/86/88) | | V Dan z Poluxu CS SVV2 (CKSP92007/79/83) | | |
Xira von der Albertina (SZ1387399) |
SG Fleur Egidius SVV1 (SKSP7288/80/83) | | |
V Alma Egidius SVV1 (SKSP3879/75/78) |