Rockin Nakita von Haus Cimmerian (AKCDN13179301) | | V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03)) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 (SZ1833940) | | SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 (DDR158260 (SZ-1868214)) | | V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH (DDR140099) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) |
V Mendy von der Ratstanne FH I (DDR118616) | | |
V Dirke vom Haus Aßmann SchH1 (DDR73751) |
V Ines von der Wildsau SCHH1, FH (DDR117960 (SZ-9001698)) | | Greif von der Wildsau SCHH3, FH (DDR83090) | | |
V Asta von der Edenburg SchH2 PSH1 (DDR40493) |
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 (DDR90820) | | |
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR66135) |
Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 (DDR140799) | | SG Ex vom Gamsetal SCHH2 (DDR117038) | | V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2 (DDR91463) | | |
V Benda von der Bahrener Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR76804) |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 (DDR59831) |
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 (DDR90820) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR66135) | | |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) |
VP Gibbet Von Haus Cimmerian SCH1 (AKCDL76154910 06-04) | | Jen-Ager's Unic SCHH 3 PD 1 (DK13240/1991 (AKC DL60403601) (SZ8007173)) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 (DDR70784) | | |
Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 (DDR42598) |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) | | |
Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 (DDR40325) |
Gina von der Datze FH (DDR147550 (DK07959/91)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
Gitte vom Haus Kathleen SchH1 (DDR122011) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 (DDR98058) | | |
Toska von Trafalga PSH1 (DDR76645) |
Queenie von Haus Antverpa SCHH1 (LOSH688005/ AKC DL48391301) | | SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH638531) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) | | |
V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3 (NHSB1101325) |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) | | Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 (NHSB1153024 (SZ 1675960)) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 (SZ1590822) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3 (DDR163798 (SZ 1797740)) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |