Yultzen Assie (3100094974) | | Vonforell Vocho (AUS1643991) | | Kuran van Tiekerhook IPO1 (NHSB1848543) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) | | |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
G Birke van Tiekerhook IPO3 (NHSB1643908) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) |
SG Olga van Tiekerhook (1983) [Greif] IP3 VH3 (NHSB1253342) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) | | |
SG Beauty van Tiekerhook SCHH 3 (NHSB773605) |
Vonforell Pamela (AUS1465225) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3 (NHSB1101325) | | |
Arda vom Schutsen Stam SCHH3/IPO3 (NHSB1004229) |
Buennen Katrina () | | Erambie Offering (AUSV 205349) | | Erambie Levi () | | |
Erambie Delvene () |
Oakshep Bev () | | |
Armando Xamanta () |
Woodbrook Rose () | | Buennen Nando () | | |
Baumschloss Anni () |
Woodbrook Aruba () | | |
Buennen Cleo () |
Oakshep Ofilia (ANKC3100016751) | | buennen galagor (1332525) | | migiland king (0254062) | | breitstein blitz (0169136) | | engelsburg indigo (0038531) | | |
arldorf bianka (138v75 8 1) |
wanheimar bella (0085218) | | |
anka vom rinschbach (1459772) |
armenboug tani (0116325) | | Regenerace ferdan () | | |
Regenerace Eurana () |
kesswald ursula (0068970) | | |
engelsburg erika (500v76 8 0) |
Buennen Katrina () | | Erambie Offering (AUSV 205349) | | Erambie Levi () | | |
Erambie Delvene () |
Oakshep Bev () | | |
Armando Xamanta () |
Woodbrook Rose () | | Buennen Nando () | | |
Baumschloss Anni () |
Woodbrook Aruba () | | |
Buennen Cleo () |
oakshep quest (1532022) | | oakshep ingo (0248712) | | Oakshep Asta () | | Armando Yonny () | | |
Anett v d ulme (DDR70510) |
Armando Xamanta () | | |
Armando Rebecca () |
buennen darkist (0205503) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
oakshep lisha (1378185) | | monarkin delta boy (0222618) | | Quax Vom Haus Selternreich () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Tannenholz Frieda () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
karlimich arjay (1206081) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |