Stroh's Egon SCHH3, FH1 (FIN38544/01 (AKC DN09532101)) | | Xarko von Spitzbubezwinger SchH3 (LOSH834426 (FIN 23447/99)) | | SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH690167) | | SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH638531) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) | | |
V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3 (NHSB1101325) |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) | | Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 (NHSB1153024 (SZ 1675960)) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 (SZ1590822) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) | | |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 (DDR117015) | | |
Dina von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH1 (DDR97885) |
G Angie von der Flagge SchH2 (SZ1835336) | | V Cliff vom Heidhof SCHH3 (V-BSP) /FH (SZ1625140) | | V Heiko vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH (SZ1350948) | | V Edo von der Falkensteinsäge SchH2 (SZ1257718) | | |
Heike vom Schwafördener Land SchH1 (SZ1181345) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
G Armanda vom Heidhof SchH3 (SZ1496219) | | V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 (SZ1262997) | | |
Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1113294) |
SG Assi von Wittringen SchH2 (SZ1415804) | | |
Quinda vom Eller Schloß SchH2 (SZ1334727) |
Cora von der Birkentalerheide SchH3/FH (SZ1746638) | | Odin vom Glockenbrink SchH3 (SZ1587113) | | V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1496540) | | |
V Jutta von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329007) |
V Janka vom Glockenbrink SchH1 (SZ1491213) | | |
V Katja vom Haus Odenius SchH3/FH (SZ1353891) |
Alka von der Benneburg SchH3 (SZ1643024) | | V Kanto von der Strothheide SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1535046) | | |
V Penny vom Spexarder Land SchH2 (SZ1408166) |
Fara vom Heidener Land SchH3 (SZ1524869) | | |
Inka von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH (SZ1342723) |
Xing van't Enclavehof (LOSH823656 (FIN 17923/01) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH687153) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
Onyxia van Haus Nuyens SCHH1 (LOSH0656697) | | G Nico Akbar SCHH3 (SZ1837735) | | |
Kirane Akbar (SZ9003518 (LOSH 569285)) |
Heidi van Enno's Hof VH3 (LOSH510138) | | |
Fanny vom Wilmkesfeld (SZ1405731) |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) | | V Othello von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1762966) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 (LOSH638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601)) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) | | |
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 (SZ1590822) |
Nouska van de Herdgang IPO1, SCHH1,VH2,VZH (NHSB1811545) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | Natz vom Haardblick SCHH3, VH3 (SZ1400196) | | |
Anka von der Bärenschlucht SchH1 (SZ1260436) |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) | | |
Salve vom Cornelius-Eck SCHH1 (SZ1296171) |
SG Esta van de Herdgang IPO3, VH2 (NHSB1622238) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) |
Carmen II van Tiekerhook KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 (NHSB1416990) | | V Lanzo van Tiekerhook (1981) NHSB 1180808 VH3, IPO3 (NHSB1180808) | | |
Fanja van Tiekerhook (1979) VH2 (NHSB1056531) |
Dorle von Lünsholz SchH1 (SZ1560181) | | |
Xanda vom Golmkauer Krug SchH1 (SZ1470240) |