V Tina od Petkovica IPO1 (JR727448) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 (SZ1688731) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) | | |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) | | |
V Nastasia von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1619293) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1714065) | | VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1642314) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) | | VA4(I) Bill vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3, FH (SZ1612722 (LOI GT 404214)) | | |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) |
Mona vom Klösterlmoos SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1480527) | | |
Cella vom Haus Schreiber (SZ1406667) |
SG Aischa vom Schwarzaugen IPO1 (MPK53656) | | VA3 (MK) V8 (SLO) Yambo vom Dänischen Hof IPO 2 (SZ2119336) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
V Piana vom Dänischen Hof SCHH1 (SZ2061951) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V7 Xantia vom Dänischen Hof SchH2 (SZ1958731) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V (BSZS) Minka vom Dänischen Hof SchH2 (SZ1863936) | | |
VA3 Gina vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3, FH (SZ1783442) |
V Zamba van Noort IPO2 (SZ2128295) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | V Jock von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1917007) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) | | |
Quasra vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1795664) |
Junette van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2074370) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
Yrisette van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975301) | | V Zyper van Noort SchH3 (SZ1882319) | | |
Rasti von Braninck SchH1 (SZ1854936) |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) | | |
V Farah vom Haus Klebach SchH3/IP1 (SZ1726078) |