Wolfbain Frankie Fitzhugh by Nyrvana () | | Greenveldt Jago in Nyrvana (EKC3374706) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH (SZ1373283) | | |
VA7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova SchH2 (SZ1265532) |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) | | |
V Asta vom Rottumstrand SchH2 (SZ1157296) |
Orga von Arminius (SZ1630588) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
Vicki von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH2 (SZ1539836) | | VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1424426) | | VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1319312) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Quanta von der Baiertalerstraße SchH1 (SZ1408701) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V Maja von der Baiertalerstraße SchH2 (SZ1299723) | | |
V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 (SZ1175034) |
Shadowsquad Chloereen () | | Gringo von der Festung (SZ(UK)) | | Kauz von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473734) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) | | |
Ilse vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1147685) |
Freya vom Armannsberg SchH1 (SZ1353409) | | SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 (SZ1228606) | | |
Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 (SZ1132635) |
Ira von der Grenzlandhütte SchH1 (SZ1130532) | | |
Hella vom Haus Bründer SchH1 (SZ1005870) |
Conni von Natenstedt SchH3 (SZ1547903) | | V Raps von der Goldbergheide SchH3 (SZ1353752) | | V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH (SZ1275196) | | |
V Daja von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1194538) |
SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 (SZ1275347) | | |
Kunna von der Wohrabrücke SchH2 (SZ1219206) |
Vroni vom Opferstrauch SchH3 (SZ1453099) | | V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83)) | | |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) |
Afra von Inbro SchH2 (SZ1367463) | | |
V Polly vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 (SZ1308527) |
Shadowsquad Stella () | | Rhinestone of Brittas () | | Rolli of Brittas () | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
Fanta vom Glockenland (SZ1199416) | | |
VA1 Betty vom Glockenland SchH3 (SZ1100442) |
Oschi of Brittas () | | Rheingraf of Brittas () | | |
V 16 Bera von der Burg Reichenstein [of Brittas] SCHH1 FH AD (SZ1049979 (UK)) |
Urseli of Brittas () | | |
V Landa of Brittas HGH () |
Shadowsquad Cilicia () | | Balko vom Spargeldorf (SZ1331296) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
KORAD Petra vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg (SKK63925/76) | | |
Dina vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH2 (SZ1087817) |
Pia Shadowsquad () | | Tancred of Brittas () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Shadowsquad Seabreeze () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |