Esco von der Lichtebirke (SZ1924726) | | V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1832901) | | V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1723800) | | V3 Manto vom Overledingerland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1662265) | | V6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, FH (SZ1531526) | | V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH (SZ1419312) | | |
V Hetty von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1340298) |
V 10 Häsel vom Bimöhlen SCHH3/FH (SZ1401771) | | |
V Pusta vom Kopenkamp SCHH3 (SZ1200677) |
V Fenja vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1584214) | | V Varo von Arminius SchH3/FH (SZ1488835) | | |
V Antje vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1359790) |
V Ona vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1466662) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3 (SZ1590888) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) | | |
V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1064553) |
V Catja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1514659) | | V Datscha von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1427789) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Xita vom Saunagraben SchH1 (SZ1412632) | | |
VA8 Unda von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1327064) |
V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1747503) | | V Eros vom Haus Hetok SchH3 (SZ1688389) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) | | |
V Bora vom Reststrauch SchH2 (SZ1399468) |
Gabi zur Wolfskammer SchH1 (SZ1573810) | | V Tom zur Wolfskammer SchH3 (SZ1499427) | | |
V Hella zur Wolfskammer SchH2 (SZ1388092) |
V Ondra zur Wolfskammer SchH1 (SZ1467913) | | |
V Inka vom Gründel SchH3 (SZ1342598) |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
Wolke vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1756921) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) | | |
V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1064553) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 (SZ1245706) | | |
V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 (SZ1175034) |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) | | |
V Pia vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1121469) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) | | |
V Perle von der Genhofer Mühle SchH2 (SZ1171325) |
Gunda vom Wiesenborn (SZ1667481) | | V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1592382) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
Ina vom Schloß Fürst Walrad (SZ1588968) | | VA13 Quino vom Hylligen-Born SchH3 (SZ1447807) | | V Igor vom Hylligen-Born SCHH3, FH (SZ1355389) | | |
V Karla von der Schinklergrenze SchH1 (SZ1254386) |
V Fanta vom Hängeberg SchH1 (SZ1368019) | | |
SG Anche aus dem Sudetenland SchH2 (SZ1297712) |
Vesta vom Natoplatz () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |