Isha de Quina dos Ventos () | | Dopp V. Wester (SBCPAE-742) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 (SZ1136504) | | |
V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 (SZ1053484) |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) | | |
V Elfe von der Kisselschlucht SchH2 (SZ1008228) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
Quite Von Der Tefor () | | Icco von der Wienerau (SZ1518776) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
Tanja Von Hasenborn (SZ1410158) | | V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1356041) | | V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 (SZ1245706) | | |
V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 (SZ1175034) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Conny vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1273543) | | V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 (SZ1165122) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
V Vera vom Pilgersberg SchH3/FH (SZ1113288) | | |
V Fanny vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1055257) |
Xuca do Vale da Neblina () | | Pelee vom Elbbachtal SchH2/FH (SZ1589997) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Elwira vom Elbbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1476681) | | V Cajus vom Elbbachtal SchH3 (SZ1385091) | | V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1318633) | | |
SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 (SZ1193924) |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) | | |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) |
SG Yalte vom Elbbachtal SCHH2 (SZ1370441) | | V5 Norbo von der Sturmwolke SchH3 (SZ1256957) | | |
V Vera von der Sturmwolke SchH3 (SZ1182730) |
V Renata de la Louve Romaine SchH2 (SZ1178287) | | |
V Ute Grubenstolz (SZ1034736) |
Vek de Dois Pinheiros CAB (SBCPA71655) | | VA Lauser von der Urbecke SchH3 (SZ1436598) | | V Lardo von der Haller Farm SchH3 (SZ1369729) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) | | |
V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1113840) |
V Assi von der Urbecke SchH1 (SZ1359804) | | V Schicco von der Stahlbadquelle SchH3 (SZ1240649) | | |
Mona von der Stahlbadquelle SchH1 (SZ1154865) |
V Heide von der Haller Farm SchH3 (SZ1299500) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) |
V Elwira vom Elbbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1476681) | | V Cajus vom Elbbachtal SchH3 (SZ1385091) | | V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1318633) | | |
SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 (SZ1193924) |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) | | |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) |
SG Yalte vom Elbbachtal SCHH2 (SZ1370441) | | V5 Norbo von der Sturmwolke SchH3 (SZ1256957) | | |
V Vera von der Sturmwolke SchH3 (SZ1182730) |
V Renata de la Louve Romaine SchH2 (SZ1178287) | | |
V Ute Grubenstolz (SZ1034736) |