Baalos vom Holtkämper See (SZ1948162) | | V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1832901) | | V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1723800) | | V3 Manto vom Overledingerland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1662265) | | V6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, FH (SZ1531526) | | V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH (SZ1419312) | | |
V Hetty von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1340298) |
V 10 Häsel vom Bimöhlen SCHH3/FH (SZ1401771) | | |
V Pusta vom Kopenkamp SCHH3 (SZ1200677) |
V Fenja vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1584214) | | V Varo von Arminius SchH3/FH (SZ1488835) | | |
V Antje vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1359790) |
V Ona vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1466662) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3 (SZ1590888) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) | | |
V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1064553) |
V Catja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1514659) | | V Datscha von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1427789) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Xita vom Saunagraben SchH1 (SZ1412632) | | |
VA8 Unda von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1327064) |
V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1747503) | | V Eros vom Haus Hetok SchH3 (SZ1688389) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) | | |
V Bora vom Reststrauch SchH2 (SZ1399468) |
Gabi zur Wolfskammer SchH1 (SZ1573810) | | V Tom zur Wolfskammer SchH3 (SZ1499427) | | |
V Hella zur Wolfskammer SchH2 (SZ1388092) |
V Ondra zur Wolfskammer SchH1 (SZ1467913) | | |
V Inka vom Gründel SchH3 (SZ1342598) |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
V Fante vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1812848) | | V70 Wutz vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1762859) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Xenia vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1687488) | | V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1619151) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) | | |
V Fina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1480887) |
Lessy vom Osterberger-Land (SZ1592530) | | VA Harko von der Hochantenne SchH3 (SZ1492183) | | |
SG Mascha vom Fockbeker See SchH1 (SZ1396245) |
Imme vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1424017) | | |
Anja vom Hembachwald SchH2 (SZ1359364) |
V Terrie vom Windweiher Hof SchH2 (SZ1674795) | | VA1 (DK) Hardy vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1577235) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) | | |
V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 (SZ1232827) |
V Drossel vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1510772) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) |
V Wolke vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1349867) | | |
Esta vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1142853) |
V Iris vom Windweiher Hof SchH1 (SZ1583206) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Cora vom Römerfund SchH2 (SZ1407873) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
Assi vom Vinnumer Land SchH3 (SZ1304730) | | |
Alfi vom Brink SchH3 (SZ1226809) |