Quina de Herr Kan (LOE1039669) | | VA1 (ECU) Zack vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 (SZ1912664) | | V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH (SZ1806910) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) | | |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
SG Pali vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 (SZ1836177) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V Fanny zum stillen Fritz SchH1 (SZ1657838) | | V Arras vom Land der Berge SchH3/FH (SZ1340421) | | V Jack vom Fürstenberg SchH3/FH (SZ1252095) | | |
V Bianka vom Biesenberg SchH1 (SZ1175110) |
V Dunja vom Schippkapass SchH1 (SZ1261489) | | |
V Jette vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1152186) |
V Dina zum stillen Fritz SchH1 (SZ1566249) | | Dax vom Lankwitzer Grund SchH3 (SZ1481579) | | |
V Sahra vom Lankwitzer Grund SCHH3/FH (SZ1375569) |
Hela von Bombardi SchH1 (SZ1366910) | | |
V Assie von den Bombergen SchH1 (SZ1199905) |
M' Santa du Barry D'Autan (LOF393619/32626) | | Ilton du Mont D'Azur Brevet (LOF431775) | | Camaro von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1779592) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Gundel von der Kahler Heide SchH1 (SZ1672340) | | VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1586042) | | |
V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 (SZ1489474) |
V18 Cocki von der Kahler Heide SCHH2 (SZ1610492) | | |
V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 (SZ1485384) |
V Fundee du Mont D'Azur SCHH1 (LOF390829/31633) | | Djeff des Copains D'Abord (LOF356930) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Cianga de Quervack (LOF330922) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) |
Tiana du Chemin du Ro (LOF25735) | | |
Peckie du Chemin du Ro Elite A (LOF215379) |
VA3 (F) Garrincha du Barry D'Autan BREVET (SZ9010265) | | V7 Peco von Basilisk SCHH3, CD (SZ1779438 (AKC DL56779701)) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
VA1 Senta von Basilisk SchH3/FH (SHSB379811) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA8 Gora von Basilisk SchH3 (SHSB349009) | | |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) |
V17 (BSZS) Ebene du Barry D'Autan SchH1 (LOF370440) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) | | |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) |
V Aziza du Barry D'Autan SchH1 (LOF311965) | | V Tanguo du Fond des Joncs (LOF269991) | | |
VA1 FRANCE Ortense du Fond des Houx (LOF192829) |
V Salsa des Juvenelles BREVET (LOF247931) | | |
Romy de la Sourellade (LOF222796) |