V Alag-Völgyi Fanni I (NJ3153/98) | | V Filou von der Kräuterwiese SCHH3 (SZ1885444) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1668731) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V9 Juky von Minervaburg SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1739707) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Enda vom Muikenshof IP1 (LOSH447126) | | |
V Mona von Tronje IP1 (SZ1400052) |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) | | V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1571932) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) | | V Kazan vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1334884) | | |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) |
V Freia vom Weschnitzdamm SchH3 (SZ1343172) | | |
V Edda vom Zwingerglück SchH1 (SZ1252590) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Dennie vom Pflaumbachtal SchH1 (SZ1310056) | | |
V Gitta vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1229230) |
Cornavin Ivette (METNj.585/94) | | Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Kliff IPO3 (MET8372/88) | | V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Uran ZSK3, ZVV1, IPO2 (MET.Nj71245 (MNJK 13162)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
Wally aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 (SZ1403685) | | |
V Erle von der Göritzenquelle SCHH1 (SZ1322837) |
V Gaby vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH 1 (SZ1647717 (MET 66897)) | | VA10 Natz von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1546823) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
Svábfalvi Hexe (MET1510/92) | | SG1 Gorbi von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ1752812) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V Xinte von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1691008) | | V20 Pütz von Bad-Boll SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1614380) | | |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) |
V Nena vom Rößleinsberg SchH1 (SZ1601085) | | |
V Blanca vom Haus Dorn SCHH1 (SZ1538377) |
HPJ Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Zamby TO II K.I/3 (NJ13093/89) | | V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 (SZ1688731) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) | | |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) |