Babsy Avax Hof (CMKU52948/04) | | V Cayos von Fidelius SCHH3 (SZ2108603) | | VA1 (DK) Trillingsgaard's Ambi BHP3 (DKK1874697) | | VA1 (DK) Nabonas Jameson BHP3 (DKK0940394) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Valmossen's Punky BHP1 (DKK26677/89) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
VA (DK) Hafran's Oschi SCHH 1 (S61600/89) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |
V Greve Jolly BHP1 (DKK23248/94) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Greve Beta BHPII (DKK18724/90) | | V3 (DK) N.S.UCH Grand vom Trollbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1676563) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
Planteskolen's Essi BHP1 (DKK13062/87) | | |
Planteskolens Omi (DKK22488/83) |
V Gimmy vom Haus Babilon SCHH.3 (SZ1966798) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) | | |
VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1552206) |
V Ronda vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1853578) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) | | |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) |
V Wikie Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1748409) | | VA(JPN) Jalk von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 (SZ1685323) | | |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) |
V Jonda Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1637939) | | |
Gella vom Haus Emrich SCHH2 (SZ1518100) |
VV Fly Avax Hof () | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1619151) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) | | |
Anti dell' Isola dei Baroni (GT294674) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) |
V Xena Avax SCHH1 (SUCHNO 33246/97/01) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1863687) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) |
V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1746580) | | |
V Heddy vom Loher-Stein SchH3/IP3 (SZ1577542) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) | | |
SG Citte vom Castellberg SchH1 (SZ1656127) |
V Mausi Avax SVV1 (SUCHNO 27512/95) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
Fränzi vom Schmölderpark ZVV1 (SZ1856521) | | VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1780076) | | |
V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1678606) |
V Hilla vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1788584) | | |
V Kissi vom Farbenspiel SchH2 (SZ1637829) |