Jester V Haus Glitzerstern (DN03837109) | | Axel vom Haus Glitzernstern SCHH 3 (AKCDL79740801) | | Frisko vom Leerburg SCHH3, IPO3 (AKCDL63008004 (SZ 8011790/USCA)) | | V Chucho vom Schloß Guttenburg 1993 V-BSP, SCHH3 (SZ1762598) | | Panter vom Schmiedegrundsee SchH1 (SZ1729048) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG- Janka vom Schmiedegrundsee SCHH1 (DDR111141 (SZ-9000824)) | | |
Anja vom Schmiedegrundsee (1975) PSH1 (DDR77099) |
Alessa vom Schloß Guttenburg SchH3 (SZ1663791) | | Bodo von der Wolfszahnau SchH3 (SZ1462280) | | |
Ondra vom Brandlerhof SchH3 (SZ1319404) |
BSP Siegerin 1987, V Bona vom Waldwinkel 2* ( V- BSP ), SCHH3, IPO3, 298 SCORE FOR BSP (SZ1516656) | | |
Fritzi vom Klebinger Schloß SchH1 (SZ1403215) |
Anja vom Starkannof (AKCDL51205903) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
SG Henny vom Hammerbachthal SCHH3, FH,IPO3 (SZ1689429) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Dina vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1613477) | | |
SG Anja vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1481752) |
G Blanca von Mainos BH, AD (SZ1979526) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) |
Vicky von der Kaffeetwiete (SZ1829071) | | V (BSZS) Manto von der Lengernheide SCHH3, IPO3, 2X BSP, SG-WUSV (SZ1668755) | | V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1609751) | | |
V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1431972) |
V Gundi von der Lengernheide SchH3/IP2 (SZ1533588) | | |
V Sanka von der Lengernheide SchH3/FH (SZ1400176) |
Dixi von der Daniels-Weide SCHH3 (SZ1733323) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Nitza von Karthago SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1569151) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Meggy vom Thielenhof SchH1 (SZ2008101) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH (DDR91752) | | |
G Flury vom Falkenhof FH2, PSH1, SchH2 (DDR59936) |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) | | |
Biggi vom Falkenhof SCHH3 (DDR45081) |
SG Jule vom Thielenhof SchH3 (SZ1931131) | | SG Fox vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (SZ1822445) | | V Benny von der Hühnerburg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1616545) | | V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 (DDR91565 (SZ-1476541)) | | |
V Wilma vom Haus Himpel HGH (DDR77599) |
Sg Jule vom Haus Knüfken SchH3/IPO1 (SZ1424597) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
G Nora von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1859161) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) | | |
V Betty vom Jägermeister SchH1 (SZ1309551) |
G Freia von der Lindenhalle SchH3 FH (SZ1659792) | | Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH (SZ1426054) | | |
SG Cora von der Kolonie SchH3 (SZ1314452) |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |