Anok vom Güldenen Winkel (SZ1716343) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) | | |
Cora vom Cölber-Eck SchH3 (SZ1065711) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1208991) | | VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 (SZ1109677) | | |
V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ1050241) |
VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT (SZ1133550) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) | | 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 (SZ1112860) | | |
VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH (SZ1015315) |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) | | |
Grine vom Berrekasten FH, SCHH1 (SZ1053991) |
Biggi vom tausendjährigen Rosenstock SchH3 (SZ1637882) | | V Jonn vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1478529) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 (SZ1228606) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) |
Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 (SZ1132635) | | |
Kroni vom Passargetal SchH1 (SZ1026177) |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1100594) | | |
Cora von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1031373) |
V Hefta vom Fichtenschlag SchH1 (SZ1410912) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) | | |
V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH (SZ973140) |
SG Agge vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1278564) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
Vrigga vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195074) | | |
SG Blanka vom Mummelsee HGH (SZ1021039) |
Jutta vom Brüggeohr SchH1 (SZ1475261) | | V Edler vom Haus Barkhoff SchH3 (SZ1387232) | | V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 (SZ1227012) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Biene vom Wehrhof SchH1 (SZ1166641) | | |
V Minka des Sicambres SchH3 (SZ1120962) |
V Evi vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 (SZ1243148) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Perle vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 (SZ1153164) | | |
V Velia vom Stolper Land SchH2 (SZ1045429) |
Bella vom Brüggeohr SchH1 (SZ1322529) | | VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH (SZ1234446) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Karin vom Südfeld SchH1 (SZ1180195) | | |
Gondel vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1122465) |
Elfe vom Großen Freien SchH1 (SZ1213196) | | V Lido von der Allmannspforte SchH2 (SZ1116710) | | |
Isis von der Allmannspforte SchH1 (SZ1063607) |
Winni vom Uesener Werk SchH1 (SZ1124998) | | |
Freia vom Kampslieth SchH1 (SZ1032437) |