SG Alatna Oliviero IPO2, OP1, PZ1, SVV2, SCHH2 (SUCHNO20638/91/93) | | V Car Dolmina SVV1, IPO1 (CKSP73166/87/89) | | CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 (MET64969) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) | | V Dux v. Vogelsberger Land FH/SCHH3 (SZ1404482) | | |
V Bessie vom Vogelsberger Land SchH1 (SZ1338310) |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |
V Era Ersebetpusztai (1980) ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP1538-80/80/83) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
Targa vom Knabenhaus (SZ1307447) | | V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 (SZ1175032) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
Frigga vom Knabenhaus SchH1 (SZ1224889) | | V Rolf vom Bilderstöckchen SchH2 (SZ1099691) | | |
Centa vom Haus Bill SchH1 (SZ1021198) |
VA Sandra vom Rockenbrunn SchH3/FH (SZ1111449) | | |
V Heide vom Rockenbrunn SchH3/FH (SZ1045417) |
SG Beda Ako obrazok SVV2, IPO2 (SKSP50423/85) | | V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 (DDR119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR96218) | | V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 (DDR76607) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) | | |
Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR38247) |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Kendie Samotar SVV1 (SKSP7908/81/83) | | VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 (DDR101391) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
Katja vom Kalkbruch (DDR86345) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) |
V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 (DDR53339) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) | | V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 (CKSP16266/70/72) | | Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM (CSHPK8630) | | |
Lera Onyx ZM (CSPKP3116) |
Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 (CSHPK2815) | | |
Aida Heperova dvora ZVV2,OP1 (CSHPK21319) |
Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM (CSHPK21337) | | V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 (SZ1114725) | | |
Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 (SZ1064353) |
Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD (CSHPK11909) | | |
Gabi von Stockerau ZVV1 (SZ1084891) |