SG Triwindas Lotto HK1 (FIN30843/00) | | VA1 UNIVERSAL SIEGER Triumphs Gucci SCHH3(G-WUSV), IPO3, BHP3 (SKK41057/96) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1668731) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V9 Juky von Minervaburg SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1739707) | | |
V Enda vom Muikenshof IP1 (LOSH447126) |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) | | V39 Fedor von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1698576) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) |
V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1728121) | | V Golf vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1647715) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Kessy vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1665856) | | |
V Ute vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1526689) |
VA SV-94 SUCH Triumphs Pilar SCHH3, IPO1, BHP3 (SKK62017/92) | | V SV-92+93 SUCH Triumphs Flipper SCHH3, SPH3, SKH3, AP1 (SKK47870/90) | | SV-90 SUCH FINUCH Yasso vom Fürstenberg SCHH2 (SZ1698788) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) | | |
V Orly vom Fürstenberg SchH2 (SZ1447989) |
VA3(S) SUCH Brenda av Perlegården SPH1 (NO06824/88) | | V SUCH Alex vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 (SZ1622702) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
NUCH Perle von Bad-Boll BHK1 (SZ1530245) | | |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) |
SUCH Sissy vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH2 (SZ1773470) | | V39 Fedor von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1698576) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) |
V Linda vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH 2 (SZ1698414) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Assie vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH3 (SZ1549970) | | |
V Ora vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH3 (SZ1451393) |
V Vincos Sheba VK1 (SF35270/93) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH (SZ1373283) | | |
VA7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova SchH2 (SZ1265532) |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) | | |
V Asta vom Rottumstrand SchH2 (SZ1157296) |
FIN EEST KANS MVA, V Makros Wanda JK3, VK2 (SF08417/91) | | V Raskan vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1754401) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
VA7 Xenta vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1588216) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Jona vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1519358) | | |
V Sonja vom Dreizehnlindeneck SchH2 (SZ1342697) |
V Makros Quinda VK 1 (SF14661/86) | | V Notam Tell JK 3 (SF00212J/84) | | INT.UCH VA1 (N) Ken av Thorarinn BHK1 (NKK15196/79) | | |
VA1 Anja vom Bertenbrunnen SchH3/FH (SZ1259874) |
Gildewangen's Belle (SF037313/84) | | |
Blanka vom Karbachtal schH1 (SZ1336475) |
Junkertums Minka (SF132743/78) | | V Derry von Fiemereck SCHH3 (SKK15548/78) | | |
Hera vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254849) |
Pilfalkens Qula (SKK48842/73, SF175604/74) | | |
KORAD Britta v Schloß Löseck SchH II (SZ1185436, SKK61770/72) |