V Futuras Farro IPO3,JK3 (SF26630/86) | | V Xell vom Hülsbach SCHH1 (SZ904286) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) | | V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 (SZ1262997) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1113294) | | VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 (SZ1033897) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
V Toska Sudetenstolz SchH1 (SZ1046373) | | |
Mispel vom Sudetenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ923763) |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 (SZ1228228) | | Kai vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1156965) | | |
Heide vom Rolfdietzhof SchH2 (SZ1027207) |
Elfe vom Driland SchH1 (SZ1152288) | | |
Anka vom Schlabberlatz SCHH1 (SZ1091749) |
V Futuras Dala JK1 (SF00308M/84) | | V Natz von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386414) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) | | |
V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH (SZ973140) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 (SZ998990) | | |
SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 (SZ932452) |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) | | |
Dina vom Fünffingerweg SchH3, FH (SZ917481) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 (SZ1136504) | | |
V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 (SZ1053484) |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) | | |
V Elfe von der Kisselschlucht SchH2 (SZ1008228) |
V Ina vom Badsee SCHH1 (SF01801S/84) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) | | |
V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1147977) |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) | | V Troll di Casa Gatto SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1210899) | | |
V Hassia di Casa Gatto SchH1 (LOI15484) |
V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1155992) | | |
V Cita vom Bombengeläut SchH1 (SZ1065431) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH (SZ1225419) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
VA1 Connie vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1137451) | | |
V7 Farah von der Starrenburg SCHH2 (SZ1045061) |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) | | V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 (SZ1043888) | | |
V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 (SZ985022) |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) | | |
V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 (SZ1002728) |