Jello vom liebenden Herzen (SZ2081324) | | V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2023716) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1868241) | | V8 VA5(A) Dax vom Haus Lach SCHH3 (SZ1788395) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Melange von San Marco SchH3 (SZ1682126 (DS 32192 )) | | |
V Fante von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1592048) |
V Nodessa vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1764056) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696278) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) | | V Quai von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1642279) | | |
V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1547809) |
V Ode vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1657105) | | |
V Ulanda vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1596425) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) | | |
V Nora vom Schwimmbadbusch SCHH1 (LOE214.278) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696278) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) | | |
V Ode vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1657105) |
Rana vom Sieberlauf (SZ1971045) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1709509) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) | | |
V Jana vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1398223) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 (SZ1745820) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Alma vom Messebau SchH1 (SZ1657144) | | |
V Kehlchen aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ1558304) |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) | | VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 (SZ1548386) | | |
V Tina vom Loher-Stein SchH2 (SZ1484336) |
Pia von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1494929) | | |
Drula vom Haus Beck SCHH 1 (SZ1225855) |
Dasa von Bad-Boll (SZ1883865) | | SG1 Gorbi von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ1752812) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V Xinte von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1691008) | | V20 Pütz von Bad-Boll SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1614380) | | |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) |
V Nena vom Rößleinsberg SchH1 (SZ1601085) | | |
V Blanca vom Haus Dorn SCHH1 (SZ1538377) |
Ulme von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1774117) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Parma von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1530244) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) | | |
V Leika von der Gipserzunft SchH2 (SZ1330668) |