Ondra von der Lackiererei (SZ1992029) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | V York von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR53809) | | |
Arola vom Mineralölwerk SCHH2 (DDR42405) |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) | | |
Asta vom Oderwinkel SCHH2 (DDR39751) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) | | |
Arina vom Haus Korn SCHH1 (DDR51865) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
Gitta vom Heiligenborn SCHH3 PSH3 (DDR62564) | | |
SG Bianka vom Heiligenborn HGH (DDR40217) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | SG Mex vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR103050) | | SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH (DDR77193) | | |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) |
SG Resie vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR70655) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Ann vom Abendwind HGH (DDR53069) | | |
Blanka vom Herrenberg (DDR39064) |
SG Jana vom Burgfalken SchH1 (SZ1827686) | | Tristan vom Niemberger Eck FH (DDR1851310) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) |
SG Gesa von de Öelmööl FH1 (DDR119782 ) | | Lex vom Teufelsbruch SCHH3 FH3 (DDR83601) | | Zeus vom Lauerberg SchH1 (DDR65795) | | |
V Gabi vom Lauerberg SCHH1 (DDR32465) |
Arlett vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR52106) | | |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) |
Biene vom Badekanal FH (DDR100071) | | SG Ex vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH1 (DDR59820) | | |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) |
Inga vom Larchengarten SCHH1 (DDR73422) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
SG Daisy vom Burgfalken HGH SCHH3 (DDR158060) | | SG Jonny vom Baruther Grund SCHH1 (DDR145763) | | Dajak vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR124437) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) |
V Odina vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR100465) | | |
Ulla vom Haus Himpel (1974) SCHH2 (DDR76126) |
SG Ines vom Erlenhorst SCHH2 (DDR126295) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) |
V Maja vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR93085) | | |
Francy vom Borsteler Berg SCHH2 FH (DDR70387) |
SG Enny vom Burgfalken HGH (DDR126135) | | V Dux vom Gamsetal SCHH3 FH (DDR110538) | | V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2 (DDR91463) | | |
V Benda von der Bahrener Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR76804) |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 (DDR59831) |
Quirina vom Burgfalken HGH (DDR105900) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) |
V Ilka vom Burgfalken HGH, SCHH3. FH2 (DDR59211) | | |
V Christel vom Burgfalken HGH, SchH 3 (DDR44838) |