Alexis vom Hammweger Eck (SZ1957097) | | V64 (BSZS) Quero vom Wiesenborn SchH3 (SZ1730426) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) |
V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 (SZ1328938) | | |
V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 (SZ1228228) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB608260) | | |
V Esther aus Kattenstroth SchH1 (SZ1150903) |
V Fina vom Wiesenborn SchH1 (SZ1667474) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
Janka vom Kestener Herrenberg (SZ1823334) | | Benny von Ela SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1663361) | | V Otter vom Cherusker SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1491553) | | V Asko vom Emsbogen SchH3 (SZ1367963) | | VA7 Bernd vom Holter Wald SCHH2 (SZ1258538) | | |
V Heidi vom Brinklandhof SchH2 (SZ1169530) |
V Zola von der Rader Nachtweide SchH1 (SZ1289004) | | |
Carmen von der Rader Nachtweide SchH1 (SZ1195726) |
SG Alfa vom Cherusker SchH3/FH (SZ1307044) | | V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1220504 (AKC WD273852)) | | |
V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst SchH1 (SZ1047727) |
SG Diane von der Klosterhütte SchH3/FH (SZ1223731) | | |
V Eris Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1171298) |
Cessy vom Ziegenland SchH3/FH (SZ1540412) | | Bani vom Ziegenland SchH3/FH (SZ1252363) | | Heim vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3 (SZ1126865) | | |
Burga vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH1 (SZ1040341) |
Gilde von Alt-Karnap SchH3/FH (SZ1121749) | | |
Heike von der Silberbuche SchH1 (SZ1024895) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) | | |
Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 (SZ1142000) |
G Anja vom Südmühlenkolk SCHH1 (SZ1716965) | | Elan von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (BSP), FH (SZ1610315) | | V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1394917) | | SG Apoll vom Neffeltal SchH3/FH (SZ1204772) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
SG Daisy vom Seeblick SchH3/FH (SZ1255437) | | |
SG Cora von der Oberstdorfer-Brücke SchH1 (SZ1174143) |
Anka von der Villa Frieda SchH3 (SZ1419821) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3 (SZ1343527) | | |
SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1209646) |
Uta vom Südmühlenkolk SchH1 (SZ1644435) | | G Kim vom Schloß Westhusen SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER (SZ1392550) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
G Biene vom Schloß Westhusen SchH2 (SZ131491) | | |
V Leska vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1213628) |
G Penny vom Südmühlenkolk SchH2 (SZ1574153) | | SG Arry vom Telgenbusch SchH3/FH (SZ1386388) | | |
G Lexa vom Hollrain SchH1 (SZ1312891) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) |