Sastra von Haus Antverpa (LOSH744278) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) | | |
Blanka von der Oase SCHH3 FH (DDR30315) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) | | |
V Assy vom Inselhof SchH3 FH (DDR43323) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | V Jim vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH (DDR47978) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) | | |
SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 (DDR28276) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) | | |
Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 (DDR71144) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) | | |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) |
V Venja vom Haus Erlebach FH, SchH3 (DDR166863 (SZ 1809454)) | | V Lärry vom Zisawinkel SCHH3 (DDR148010) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
SG Isabell vom Ritterberg (1980) HGH SCHH1 (DDR110240) | | Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH (DDR90967) | | V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 (SZ1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955) | | |
V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1188861) |
Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 (DDR59945) | | |
Blanka vom Neuprester (DDR41974) |
Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 (DDR74157) | | V Dolf Faustus SCHH2 (DDR15566) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP (DDR43822) | | |
SG Beate vom Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) |
V1 DDR SIeger Show JHKL 1983 Queen von der Ratstanne FH 2 (DDR123685) | | DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 (DDR103140) | | V Alf vom Wachtendorfer Busch SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR85043) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Linda vom Baruther Land SCHH1 ZTP (DDR65092) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 (DDR70109) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) | | V Sima von Haus Stambke SCHH 1 (DDR77316) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) | | |
Quelle von der Felsenklippe SCHH1 (DDR30103) |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
Undi von der Augusta-Warte (DDR48235) | | |
Merry v. Bohnsdorfer Berg SCHH I (DDR31116) |