Naomie von der Wolfsquelle (SZ2086180) | | SG Janosch von der Germanenquelle SCHH3 (BSP), IPO3 (SZ1951633) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 (SZ1476438) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
Nixe vom Ubootshafen SchH3 (SZ1264724) | | |
Linda vom Ubootshafen SchH1 (SZ1101339) |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) |
SG Bessi vom Saarecho SchH1 (SZ1340576) | | |
Sandra vom Mariannenthal SchH3 (SZ1227041) |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) | | SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1445839) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) | | |
Inda von Klosesfreude SchH3/FH (SZ1239044) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
V Boa von der Germanenquelle SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1793121) | | V (BSZS) Manto von der Lengernheide SCHH3, IPO3, 2X BSP, SG-WUSV (SZ1668755) | | V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1609751) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1431972) | | |
V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1366028) |
V Gundi von der Lengernheide SchH3/IP2 (SZ1533588) | | V Nando vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 (SZ1449449) | | |
Bärbel vom Köttersbusch SchH1 (SZ1300060) |
V Sanka von der Lengernheide SchH3/FH (SZ1400176) | | |
Bissa vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1246921) |
V Sira von der Wolfsquelle SCHH3 (LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1708739) | | V Bingo vom Germanendamm SchH3 (SZ1554279) | | V Valdo von der Dreikönigengruft SchH3/FH (SZ1496722) | | |
Airin vom Kanonenplatz SCHH1 (SZ1382685) |
V Astra vom Germanendamm SchH1 (SZ1468387) | | |
SG Nasca von der Dreikönigengruft SchH2 (SZ1318844) |
Otti von der Wolfsquelle SCHH3, FH (SZ1640345) | | V1 Uras vom Steigerhof SCHH3, VFH (SZ1522169 (AKC D567304)) | | |
V Jenny vom Steigerhof SchH1 (SZ1380728) |
Biene von der Wolfsquelle SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1491313) | | |
Anka vom Rautenberg () |
Gina vom Malerwinkel (SZ1891594) | | VA Kimbo vom Bisschofsheim SCHH3 (SZ1870844) | | V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1758001) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
V Laika vom Nieuwlandshof VH1, SchH1 (NHSB1645954) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) |
V Lori van Nieuwlandshof SchH1 (NHSB1107980) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
Mista van de Boekhorst SchH1, VH1 (NHSB762772) | | |
Quinta van de Boekhorst (NHSB562627) |
Enschi vom Silberhals (SZ1818951) | | Carlo von der Sturmeiche (SZ1741030) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 (SZ1688670) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Daisy vom Reusch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1524333) | | |
V Malve vom Forsthaus Hattlich SchH2 (SZ1367794) |
Nora vom Monte Ziego SchH1 (SZ1766765) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Zenja vom Monte Ziego (SZ1668495) | | VA5 (I) Quindo von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1547135) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Banya vom Klosterweg (SZ1549141) | | |
Halla vom Königssträßle () |