Jola vom Schloß Altenkamp (SZ2078793) | | V32 (BSZS) Cim vom Bornberg SchH3/IP1 (SZ1807759) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) | | |
V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1064553) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 (SZ1245706) | | |
V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 (SZ1175034) |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) | | |
V Pia vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1121469) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) | | |
V Perle von der Genhofer Mühle SchH2 (SZ1171325) |
V Erka vom Wesergral SchH1 (SZ1704201) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
Afra vom Haus Hetok SchH2 (SZ1607025) | | V22 Erk vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1538282) | | V1( 2X VA1 SPAIN) Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1389973) | | |
V Julka vom Mundenhof SchH2 (SZ1270229) |
V Wenke vom Oberbecker Land SchH3/FH (SZ1465594) | | |
V Elle vom Grenzteufel SchH1 (SZ1351395) |
V Kitty vom Büsker-Eck SCHH3 (SZ1505437) | | V Volker von Südfeld SCHH 3 (SZ1354391) | | |
V Gerda vom Ruschenhof SchH2 (SZ1249049) |
Bonnie vom Musenbach SCHH 1 (SZ1350638) | | |
Panja vom Fensterberg SCHH 2 (SZ1251307) |
G Goldi vom Schloß Altenkamp SchH1 (SZ1913616) | | V Schalk vom Klostermoor SchH2 (SZ1844514) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V Gundi vom Klostermoor SchH2 (SZ1734625) | | V Zasko vom Klostermoor SchH3/FH (SZ1658492) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ilja von Maggenheim SchH2 (SZ1610067) | | |
V Nelke van Noort SchH3/VH1 (SZ1349134) |
V Wanda Blue-Iris SchH3 (SZ1619057) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
Logik von Adeloga (SZ1492091) | | |
V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1424052) |
V Ronda von der Burg Haidstein SchH1 (SZ1779254) | | V6 Wick von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH (SZ1685252) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA1 Pischa von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1530246) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) | | |
V Leika von der Gipserzunft SchH2 (SZ1330668) |
V Anschy vom Arberblick SchH1 (SZ1689269) | | Pit vom Mühlbachgrund (SZ1510250) | | Lasso vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH3 (SZ1443292) | | |
VA Bella vom Finkenstein SchH2 (SZ1297348) |
Dolli vom Germanenstolz SchH1 (SZ1385130) | | |
Quina vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 (SZ1240391) |
V Niena von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1479654) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
V Gina vom Epprechtstein SchH1 () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |