Cim vom Badener-Land (SZ2070286) | | V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2023716) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1868241) | | V8 VA5(A) Dax vom Haus Lach SCHH3 (SZ1788395) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Melange von San Marco SchH3 (SZ1682126 (DS 32192 )) | | |
V Fante von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1592048) |
V Nodessa vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1764056) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696278) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) | | V Quai von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1642279) | | |
V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1547809) |
V Ode vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1657105) | | |
V Ulanda vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1596425) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) | | |
V Nora vom Schwimmbadbusch SCHH1 (LOE214.278) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696278) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) | | |
V Ode vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1657105) |
V Yanka von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1782756) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 (SZ1688670) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Daisy vom Reusch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1524333) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Malve vom Forsthaus Hattlich SchH2 (SZ1367794) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
V Biggi vom Karlshof SchH1 (SZ1281741) | | |
V Britta vom Haus Hückelhoven SchH1 (SZ1206444) |