De Ashenvale Shandor () | | De Ashenvale Berserk (Long) () | | Sinbad z Azovskogo Berega need breed book and registration number () | | CH.UA*J.CH.NKP Hunter z Azovskogo Berega IPO3 () | | VA2 BSZS 2011 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SchH3 (SZ2216142) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Ora vom Müdesheimerland SCHH2 (SZ2149804) | | |
V Hanka vom Müdesheimerland SCHH1 (SZ2068615) |
5XVA 2XINT.CH Forte Solo Rigoletto IPO1 (LV18679/08) | | V Markus vom Status Quo SCHH3 (SZ2171873) | | |
V Queeny von der Malchower Aue SCHH1 (SZ2087603) |
V(LV) Upsi Oger Schloss IPO 1 (LV6516/02) | | |
2XCAC, V Jaldin aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ2021767) |
V (UA) Sunny z Azovskogo Berega () | | CH.UA,J.CH.UA,LT,LV Doktor Dirk Solo Rigoletto IPO1 (LV16638/07) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
V(LV) Upsi Oger Schloss IPO 1 (LV6516/02) | | |
2XCAC, V Jaldin aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ2021767) |
V (UA) Ulme Djenestra BH (UA.UKU.005562/07) | | VA1 (RUS) Maxx vom Hauswalder Bach BH, IPO1, SCHH (SZ2093986) | | |
V3(BSZS) Ina von der Jahnhöhe SchH3/FH1 (SZ1906298) |
V (UA) Sofia Djenestra IPO-1 (UAUKU003910/01) | | |
V1 (UA) Tsandi Liman IPO1, (BCU166-003132) |
Ch.Rus. Yurgonis Alki Need registration number - - - - OKD2, ZKS2 () | | Ch.UA Yurgonis Geck IPO1 (№004146) (UKU0136859) | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) |
J.CH.UA CH.UA Federika vom Frosten IPO1 (BCU21285) | | SG6 VA10(I) VA3 Dax de Intercanina SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2201860) | | |
V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 (SZ2164163) |
VA2 (BLR) Atsel Hof Rikardi IPO1 (RKF2225051) | | |
JCH RUS,CH.RUS Atsel Hof Maraj KD 1 (RKF1987493) |
Hanna () | | Blek Dzhek z Azovskogo Berega () | | VA (BLR) Endrefalva Clifford IPO1 (SZ2166610 (RKF 1946031)) | | |
V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 (RKF1103859 (SZ 2096558)) |
V (UA) Ulme Djenestra BH (UA.UKU.005562/07) | | |
V (UA) Sofia Djenestra IPO-1 (UAUKU003910/01) |
B`Hanna () | | G Jerom Bal Boo (SZ9111725) | | |
Xendy von der hohen Erle IP1 (SZ1852865) |
Yarina () | | |
SG (RUS) YURGA iz Dijakova Gorodisha OKD 1 ZKS 1 (RKF3250699) |
Serebryanaya Luna Milana (RKF4229930) | | JCHRUS Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini OKD-1, ZKS-1 (ROI13/38559) | | SG Guardian del Branco Selvaggio BH IPO ZTP (ROI11/115635) | | Freud Di Acquanegra (LOI05/35935) | | V Odin z Antdagu IPO3 (CMKU34527/98) | | |
SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 (CKS19932/94/96) |
Iwana Leomegy (SLR011959 (LOI 05/35919)) | | |
Na-Na Leomegy IPO 3 (SLR010330 (LOI 02/39186)) |
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira (RKF2583007 (ROI 10/105246)) | | V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2134689) | | |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) |
V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 (RKF1722752) | | |
V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3 (RKF1181640) |
Berna (2011) (ROI11/41197) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
Daisy Team de Nura (ROI10/139916) | | VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 (LOI05/84766) | | |
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356)) |
SG 3 Vanille vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 (SZ2156225) | | |
V Falwalla vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 (SZ2095774) |
Eigenschaft Magia () | | V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2134689) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | Erminal Visum IPO1 (RKF1081776) | | |
Erminal Hendi IPO1 (RKF0045063) |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) | | |
Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 (RKF0036500) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 (RKF086805) | | |
V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 (RKF0030773) |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) | | |
Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 (RKF0081489) |
Yantara (2002) OKD-2, ZKS-2 (RKF2485874) | | Tornados-Ostvind Yunga OKD, ZKS () | | VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert IPO1 (RKF1293078) | | |
VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 (SZ2047329) |
Tornados-Ostwind Troyana (RKF1523474) | | |
Tornados-Ostwind Zendi KD-1 IPO1 (RKF0032104) |
Watterkampf Bonda (RKF3183798) | | Dingo von der Malchower Aue (SZ2186973 (RKF 2253739)) | | |
V Quiena von der Malchower Aue SCHH 1, Kkl 1 (SZ2087607) |
De Orse Mak Flai Fey () | | |
Zilber Wasserfal Ulyana (RKF2127371) |