Sando vom Bramberg (SZ2058694) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) | | |
V Olly vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR45804) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR104898) | | V Idur vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH (DDR89617) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
SG Burga vom Orlagrund SchH2 (DDR86005) | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | V King vom Dreiherrenstein SchH2 FH2 (DDR61407) | | |
Britt vom Marderpfahl SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR38068) |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) | | V Dingko vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR57978) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
Quista vom Haus Holland (DDR52694) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
Dana vom Bramberg SCHH3 (SZ1955472) | | V Ulk vom Bramberg SCHH3 (SZ1878202) | | V Leiko vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1805939) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Ariane vom Bockfeld SchH1 (SZ1723943) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Monique von Waterloo SchH1 (SZ1636276) | | |
V Una Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1540561) |
Fee aus Babylonien SchH1 (SZ1762939) | | Cajus vom Hellufer SchH3/FH (SZ1671993) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA11 Xita vom Hellufer SchH3 (SZ1583872) | | |
V Ona vom Hellufer SchH2 (SZ1476210) |
Bella vom Haus Babilon SCHH3 (SZ1664014) | | V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1571932) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V Ronja vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1487122) | | |
V Mura vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1372816) |
Truxi vom Bramberg SCHH1 (SZ1872843) | | CH.BE,IT Charly von Arminius SCHH3,FH (SZ1790525) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) | | |
V Mascha vom Klebinger Schloss SchH2 (SZ1463913) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) |
Cessy vom Bramberg SCHH3 (DDR157790) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) | | |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) | | |
Caty vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 (DDR74016) |