Dakota Zdziko () | | Etos Mel-Hof () | | VA 3 Korado Catani Black Avax Hof IPO 2, IGP 3 (CMKUDS/102186/16 (AKC DN66104501)) | | V Margman Yes IPO2 (EST01041/14 (SZ2312720)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) |
SG Kimba Avax Hof IPO1 (CMKU80081/10) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V Dion Avax Hof ZVV1 (CMKU53639/04/07) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
VA2 (CZ, SK) Arleti Avax SVV1, ZVVi (SUCHNO34834/98/00 (CMKU 45518-02/98/02)) | | |
V (SK) Kontes Avax SVV1 (SUCHN25517/94) |
DASTI Honte-OI (PKR. I76550) | | V Lexo Artrox IPO1 (PKR I67037) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
SG 1 Baxi Artrox IPO1 (PKR.I.60012) | | VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 (SZ2127951) | | |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) |
V Jana V-Max SCHH1,IPO1 (PKR I53112) | | |
Dona Formacja IPO1 (PKRI 29812) |
FARTA Satimo BH (PKR.I71749) | | CH (PL) Riko Animar IPO1 (PKR I60717) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) |
LIZA Animar IPO1 (PKR I56908) | | |
V Fanta Animar IPO1 (PKRI-52243) |
AKSA Satimo (PKR I64800) | | VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor SCHH3 (SZ2172355) | | |
V Hanni von dem Waldgraben IPO1 SchH2 (SZ2116452) |
V Fanta Animar IPO1 (PKRI-52243) | | |
CH.PL Bora Animar IPO1 (PKRI-46746) |
Saba Zdziko () | | SG 1 , CH.PL Yustin Maserau IPO1 (PKR.I66924) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2194208 (CSZ 8002909)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDN8269304 (SZ 2187964)) | | VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2093606 (AKC DN17216101)) | | |
V Verena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ2005225) |
V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2016888) | | |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) |
V Roxi Maserau ZVV1 , SVV1 (SUCHNO51433/05/07) | | V Ero Saurus Slovakia SVV1 (SUCHNO42937/02/04) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Nany Saurus SVV1 (SUCHNO26606/94/98) | | |
V Cindy z Gentu SVV1, IPO1 (SKSP00257/90/91) |
V Foxi Maserau SCHH2, IPO1 (SUCHNO39690/00/02) | | VA (SK) CH.PL BOB Wito Preußenblut SVV1, IPO1 (SZ1979729(PKR I-48887)(SUCHNO 33722/98/99)) | | |
V Gundana Preußenblut SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1885693) |
VA (SK) Jola vom Wildsteiger Land SVV1 (SZ1947758 (SUCHNO 32573/97/99)) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
JANKA Animar () | | V1 (PL) Sebor van Noort IPO1 () | | VA1(DK) Esto van Noort SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2060364 (NHSB 2375570)) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V Anka von Haus Arnemann SCHH2 (SZ2023466) | | V49 BSZS 2000 Athos vom Hambachtal SchH3 (NHSB2048009 (SZ 1969534)) | | |
V Yola von Tronje SchH1 (SZ1772659) |
V Häsel von der Dreieckskoppel SCHH2 (SZ1872537) | | |
V Welle vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1769032) |
Honda Sądeckie Lachy IPO1 (PKRI-54341) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
CH.PL Penny von der Holzheimer Linde ZVV1, IPO1 (SZ1952186 (PKR I-28243)) | | VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1834286) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
SG Paula von der Holzheimer Linde (SZ1851548) | | |
V Unke von der Holzheimer Linde SVV1 (SZ1781354) |