ARABICA Latmon (PKR.I120260) | | VA1 EST Henry Latmon IGP 3 (SZ2332289 (LV-VA 37678/16 )) | | V Margman Yes IPO2 (EST01041/14 (SZ2312720)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) | | |
V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 (SZ2050519) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 (SZ2162516) | | |
V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 (SZ2088910) |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) | | |
V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 (EKCAB771503) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) | | |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) |
2X VA BALTIC Ema Black Lehmburg IPO2 (LV-VA23941/10) | | V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 (SZ2177343) | | VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 (SZ2127951) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) | | |
V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 (SZ1887513) |
V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 (SZ2051432) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) |
V Xana von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH2 (SZ1992695) | | |
V Kitty von Vierhundert Hertz SchH2 (SZ1865598) |
LV CH, V Fest Kiefer Tashiba IPO1 (EST01229/06 (LV-VA-02546)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
EST CH V Fest Kiefer Editta SCHH-2 (EST01030/00) | | VA1(B) VA3(S) V15 Uri vom Amulree IPO3 (LOSH785720 (SZ 2024314)) | | |
V Amulree Yazz IP1 (KCT3293101T02) |
Jopan Xenja (SF46586/94) | | |
Anseliga (SF16600/91) |
SG Molly Latmon BH (SZ2344974) | | VA (BSZS 2021 & 2019) +VA(BEL 2019) Asap Vom Aldamar IGP3 (SZ2336341 (AKC DN45513001) | | VA2(USA 2017) Fight vom Holtkämper Hof IPO3 (SZ2272839 (AKC DN34117002)) | | VA8(BSZS) VA1(USA) VA2(BEL) Peik vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2191689 (AKC DN35611201)) | | VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2133722) | | |
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2070195) |
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356)) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
V Liselotte vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2234253) | | V Eddy vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 (SZ2189750) | | |
V SG14 BSZS 2004 Cosy vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 (SZ2121552) |
V Nala vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2186411) | | |
V SG83 BSZS 2005 Orbi vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 (SZ2149313) |
V Galina vom Frankengold IPO2 (SZ2278876 (AKC DN40319002)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V3 VA2(USA) Grace vom Frankengold SchH2, IPO3 (SZ2239613 (AKC DN32118001)) | | V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 (SZ2177343) | | |
V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 (SZ2051432) |
V1, SG13 BSZS 2007 Darling vom Frankengold IPO 3 (SZ2186198) | | |
V, (SG22 BSZS JHKL 2003) Fanny vom Frankengold SchH3 (SZ2094705) |
V Zambia vom Bierstadter Hof IPO1 (SZ2287165) | | VA Yankee vom Feuermelder IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2255307 (CSZ 8002885)) | | V Joker vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (SZ2203726) | | VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 (SZ2157960) | | |
V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 (SZ2087399) |
VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (SZ2162911) | | |
V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 (LOE1333805 (SZ2132718)) |
V Amanda am Seeteich SCHH2 (SZ2165213) | | V Packo vom Feuermelder SCHH3 (SZ2109496) | | |
V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ2035334) |
V Waleah am Seeteich SCHH1 (SZ2080753) | | |
VA7 Nadja am Seeteich SchH2 (SZ1856661) |
V Tammy vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 (SZ2210077) | | V Uran von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2157769) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) |
V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ2035334) | | |
V Carmen vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ1889842) |
V9 BSZS Tambka vom Dreisbachtal SCH2 (SZ2096549) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Kira vom Dreisbachtal SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1948659) | | |
V Biest vom Dreisbachtal SCHH 1 (SZ1746505) |