Darsy Bemiki Need breed book and registration number () | | 3xPRM, 2xSG-1, 2xCAC, Jerom de la Madonina BH, IPO-1 () | | VA4 BSZS 2018 Cyrus vom Osterberger-Land IPO2 (SZ2314414) | | VA1(ITA) Groovy di Casa Massarelli IPO3 (ROI12/88535 (SZ 2307748)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA6(I) Kalia di Casa Massarelli SchH2, IPO1 (ROI10/55472) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
V Wicky vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2182763) | | |
V Quena vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2145791) |
V(BSZS) Yele vom Drei Birkenzwinger IPO2 (SZ2272913) | | VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2220389) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ2159838) | | |
VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2087436) |
V Haifa vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH1 (SZ2159340) | | V37 (HZS) Sasko vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH3 (SZ2070303) | | |
V Hadja vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH1 (SZ1964146) |
V Wicky von der Falkenau SchH1 (LOL31699 (SZ 2091141)) | | |
Tina vom Hirschel (SZ1813205) |
SG Havana De la madonina IPO1 (JR750331) | | V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 (SZ2289165) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 (SZ2252454) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
SG Anakonda Rim Trotter IPO1 (JR810576) | | VA2 Iliano vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, RCI3 (SZ2241909) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) |
VA3 Viana vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 (SZ2165409) | | |
V Zaskia vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2118198) |
SG Arijana von Sternzeit IPO (JR73983) | | V Vegas Feetback IPO3 (JR737711 (SZ 2308245) (AKC DN38270201)) | | |
SG1 Fanta Feetback IPO 1 (JR726065) |
Alfa von Fliegendenstern IPO1 (JR735272) | | |
Andrijana Feetback IPO1 (JR733395) |
GAGA BEMIKI (JR808740) | | Yugo von Media IPO-1 (SZ2244778) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) | | |
V Minka von der Flur SCHH1 (SZ1963592) |
Panda von Media (SZ2198047) | | VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2138918) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
V Hertha von Media SchH3 (SZ2140821 (AKC DN30296801)) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V Ascona von Media SCHH1 (SZ2011248) | | |
Jenni von der Neudenauer Holzsteige SCHH1 (SZ1927068) |
PRM,CAC Falvavölgyi Grexa IPO1 (JR733098) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) |
Vicky vom Tankgraben VK1 (SZ2127173) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Pischa vom Tankgraben SCHH 1 (SZ2027039) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Cindy vom Tunnel Hochbühl SchH1 (SZ1920730) | | |
Viola vom Hochfirst SchH3 (SZ1788643) |