Mendy Donauer Wolf () | | VA1(HR,SER,MK) V18 BSZS 2014 Tyson Fixfrutta IPO3 (JR739114 (SZ 2291258) (CSZ 8003208)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 (JR734891) | | VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 (Met8156/02 (SZ 2168629)) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
V Leah van Contra SCHH1 (MET5783/98) | | VA1(SA) Harto von Sendling SCHH3 (SZ1936610) | | |
V Cina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1834280) |
V Remy van Contra IPO1 (MET6302/R/97) | | |
V Ratta von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1754908) |
V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR25011) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ (HR18315) | | VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 (SZ1917532) | | |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) |
V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1769123) | | |
Ninja vom Trienzbachtal (SZ1656990) |
Flo von Wiesenbach IPO1 (MET.Nj416/08) | | VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2133722) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2070195) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1906294) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 (SZ1866771) | | V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 (SZ1786331) | | |
V Burga vom Merlin SchH1 (SZ1715937) |
V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 (SZ1748627) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Yana vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH1, ED-NORMAL (SZ2155003) | | V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2109990) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) | | |
V Alexa vom Kristallsee SchH1 (SZ1745734) |
V31 Jola vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2116193) | | V10(I) SG15(BSZS'01) Omen von Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2065960) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V1 (LG) Heli vom Ochsentor SCHH2 (SZ1986600) | | |
V1 Xiba vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ1899593) |
V Kami vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2032261) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) | | |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) |