Lennox Grande Luna () | | Arni Drak Team (PKR I796??) | | VA Hunter vom Haus Tchorz IPO2 (PKR I74419) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) | | |
VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2025493) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
SG Alpha vom Trompetersprung IPO1 (SZ2262426) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 (SZ2162516) | | |
V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 (SZ2088910) |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) | | |
V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 (EKCAB771503) |
V(BSZS) Nele vom Uhlensiek SchH1 IPO3 (SZ2225645) | | V 4 BSZS 2009 Clinten vom Holtkämper See SCH 3 (SZ2177474) | | |
V Barina vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2116334) |
V Xally vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2156164) | | |
V Xamba Vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2095196) |
SG Fabienne Ulmich Team (PKR I71531) | | V Gio vom Mühlenteich IPO2 (SZ2249509) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
SG1 Odessa von Aurelius SCHH1 (SZ2211177) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
Hope von Granne PT I (PKR.I66881) | | V34 BSZS'08, VA3-EST Lingo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ2182581) | | V Diego vom Schornfelsen SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2130190) | | |
V Quänti vom Schornfelsen SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1980750) |
V Endrefalva Shalome SCHH1 (RKF1381786 (SZ 2152056)) | | |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) |
V Sela von der Grafschaft Mark SchH3 (SZ2145185) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG 4 Frauke von der Grafschaft Mark (SZ2103523) | | |
V Ravanna von der Noriswand SCHH2 (SZ1999360) |
Beki Wiatrakowa Dolina (SZ3733/17) | | Jantar z Kasztanowej Alei (31/03/2015) | | CASH Butjenter Land (SZ2240701) | | V Banderas du Domaine du Parc IPO1, SCHH2 (LOF594265 (SZ 2208977)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V Any du Domaine du Parc SchH1 (LOF576949 (SZ 2209365)) | | |
SG2 (FR) Tiffanie du Domaine du Parc SCHH1 (LOF548580) |
V Meisje vom Butjenter Land SCHH 1, ED NORMAL (SZ2177199) | | VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2138918) | | |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) | | |
V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 (SZ1887513) |
VA1 AZZY z Kasztanowej Alei LH,PT () | | VA1 (PL) LSH Banko vom Farbenspiel IPO1, PT1 (SZ2166236) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V Bienchen von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ2080643) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Sally z Kasztanowej Alei (110/08/2015) | | VA 1 (PL) FADO z Kasztanowej Alei LH,PT () | | VV1 (POL) Condors vom Zellwaldrand (SZ2244201) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) |
V Flexi vom Zellwaldrand SchH2 (SZ2197602) | | |
VA (USA) Olly Del Seprio SCHH3 (SZ2187967) |
XARA Przylesie (S433) | | VA1 (PL) LSH Banko vom Farbenspiel IPO1, PT1 (SZ2166236) | | |
V Bienchen von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ2080643) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
ANUSCHKA vom Bibergrund PT, LH () | | Yoker von Arline (SZ2263483) | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) |
VA9 Viva von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 (SZ2159000) | | |
V(LGZS) Chandra von Arline SCHH3 (SZ2086532) |
Siera vom Wolfsbruch (SZ2251662) | | V, (SG17 BSZS JHKR 2009) Tex vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SchH3 (SZ2213290) | | |
V Maxi vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH 1 (SZ2103699) |
V Ura von der Rangauhöhe SCHH 1 (SZ2130927) | | |
V Benita von Arline SCHH 1 (SZ2088837) |