Kevin von Mark-Ottenhain (SZ1985362) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1683172) | | V Urdiny vom Dassensener Land SchH3 (SZ1566534) | | V Victor aus der Weindorfstraße SchH3 (SZ1403950) | | V Bär von der Hattsteinburg SchH2 (SZ1301170) | | |
V Evi vom Steinbockfelsen SchH1 (SZ1191815) |
V Festa vom Haus Niermann SchH1 (SZ1283677) | | |
V Salve vom Haus Niermann SchH2 (SZ1131399) |
Zira von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1331794) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Daja von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1194538) | | |
V Gerti vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 (SZ1053104) |
V Clea vom Golmkauer Krug SchH2/IP2 (SZ1622971) | | V Reza vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH (SZ1475830) | | V Dux v. Vogelsberger Land FH/SCHH3 (SZ1404482) | | |
V Bessie vom Vogelsberger Land SchH1 (SZ1338310) |
V Anja vom Pillingser Bach SchH3 (SZ1349048) | | |
V Burga vom Galgenfeld SchH2 (SZ1237361) |
Pally vom Golmkauer Krug SchH3/FH (SZ1541863) | | V Kerry aus Ilonas Zwinger SchH3/FH (SZ1459566) | | |
V Devka von Rheinbaben SchH3/FH (SZ1332304) |
Bessy von Wanne-Eickel SchH1 (SZ1469252) | | |
SG Elfi vom Bergmannsbusch SchH1 (SZ1378814) |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) | | Ass vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1484307) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) |
Lady vom Wildpferdbruch SchH2 (SZ1400128) | | V Wacker vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/FH (SZ1326057) | | |
Amsel vom Ossenkopp (SZ1194257) |
V Biene von der Reckenfelder- Heide SchH2 (SZ1284963) | | |
Hastrid vom Haus Bräutigam SCHH1 (SZ1199105) |
Brandi von der Herner Höhe SchH2 (SZ1546662) | | V Gandor aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1411750 (AKC D010051)) | | V Valdo vom Gigantenhaus SchH3 (SZ1316133) | | |
V Celli vom Gigantenhaus SchH1 (SZ1242252) |
V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1201878) | | |
V Quasta Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1136439) |
Elke vom Herner Forsthaus SchH2 (SZ1443192) | | Yango van Noort SchH2 (SZ1316598) | | |
Zandra van Noort SchH1 (SZ1233669) |
Dora vom Eichenforst SchH1 (SZ1353055) | | |
Desie zu den drei Klippen SchH1 (SZ1205541) |
V Emma von Mark-Ottenhain SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1850164) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH (SZ1376732) | | |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) | | |
VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 (SZ1133839) |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) | | |
V Fanja vom Hopfengut SchH1 (SZ1361029) |
Ossy von de Öelmööl SchH1 (SZ1821109) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 (DDR70784) | | |
Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 (DDR42598) |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) | | |
Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 (DDR40325) |
Asja vom Ibitzbach SchH1/FH (SZ9005829) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Carla vom Haus Zschöttche SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR73324) | | V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 (DDR44918) | | |
V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, (DDR32267) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |