Carlos Vom Spark Wolfs (PK195040) | | VALENTINO von Vasberg (KHRON22097/D) | | LVJCH/LV,LT,RU,ESTCH Otto Veres de Felice ОКД 1 (IUCBLV K-0285/2011) | | Arčibalds Livbergs (LKALV-A/T-212/08) | | LV,LT,BEL,RUS,INT CH Drago Garliavietis VAK-I,AD-I (LŠVKDS 3418/04) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 (SZ2071617) | | |
V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 (SZ1997202) |
LV CH Vizber Ambera VAK-II (LKALR-A-00657/05) | | JW,LV CH Vizard Svalbegartne VDK-I , ADK-I (LKALR-F-0994/0) | | |
CAC Abigale von Null Auf Hundert (LTSZ 1960237) |
LVJW;LV,LT CH,CACIB Digrei Berry VDK-I , ADK-I (LKALR-A-00159/03) | | |
Krevir Greisa VAK- I BH ADK-I (LKALR F 0649/2000) |
Keri-Rica Veres de Felice (IUCBLV K-0077/2010) | | Des Morris de Fortis (LKALR-F-3348/04) | | Dingers-Dolkant Favorits (LKALRF0169/99) | | |
Dolores Edelveis (LV-VA00824) |
Fin-Sintija VDK-II, SAD-II (RKF000991) | | |
V Taiga (1993) Kkf-000572 VDK-I, SAD-I (KKF000572) |
Daniela Djumona in the Best Friend (BCU116-014291) | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) |
R.CAC Vendy Haus Chak ОКD,ЗКС-2 (BCU166-009113) | | |
Gajana s Severnogo Poselka (BCU166-004196) |
LVJCH, LVCH, RUCH Vendija Meinardberg () | | WW-2012(IKU); CH LV GRAND; CH LV; LT; EST; BALT; RU; JCH LV Caro vom Bondarhaus BH (LKBA-Og 20349) | | LV GRAND CH Pavlo Garliavietis OKD, 3KC (LSVK4480/07) | | VA5 Ingodds Agassi SCHH3 (NKK22602/2003 (SZ 2162689)) | | |
V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 (NO03005/01) |
Xilla von Ben Harten (APPPA8068) | | |
VA5 BSZS Anta Von Ben Harten SCHH2 (APPPA006419) |
LV CH Arielsi Schwarze Fuchs ОКD; ЗKС (LVDSK0006/2007) | | LV JCH; LV CH; LT CH Dino Garliavietis ОКD; ЗKС (LSVKDS 3419/04) | | |
VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 (SZ2071617) |
LV JCH; LV,LT CH, SG Eva Garliavietis ОКD; ЗKС (LSVK3551/00) | | |
V Amanda Garliavietis (LSVK2753/02) |
BALT&INT&RUS CH Arneta Tonberg BH (LV-VA0478/2008) | | LEROJS TONBERG (LVDSK 0026/2007) | | LV JCH; LV CH; LT CH Dino Garliavietis ОКD; ЗKС (LSVKDS 3419/04) | | |
VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 (SZ2071617) |
Karri Garliavietis (LVK DS 2235/00) | | |
SG Mirka vom Paradiesgarten (SZ1960698) |
Fanta Tonberg (LR0482/2003) | | Fideralds - Fifo (LR0302/2002) | | |
CH Nola Tonberg (LV-VA01558) |
Irma Tonberg (LV-VA01862) | | |
Koni Schwarze Fuch (LV-VA01359) |
Abby Vom Woodland () | | Sugovicai Bácsőr Codi () | | SG 2 (SRB)V(H) Ban vom Haus Milesevac IPO 1 (MET05/9724) | | VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2103157) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) | | |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) |
VA3 Hungary Sieger 2005 Barbie von Bellissimo IPO1, SchH1 (MNJK21562) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
2X VA(HU) Randa von Oxsalis SCHH2 (SZ2068309) | | |
V Debby von Oxsalis SCHH2 (SZ1962933) |
Diane vom Paulländer Hof IPO1 (MET07/8353) | | V SG14 BSZS 2006 Eloy vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2151361) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Zora vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ2043391) | | |
V Ona vom Solling SCHH2 (SZ1901849) |
V1 Noscha van Contra IPO1 (MET5466/02) | | V Remus Gero IPO1 (MET6084/97) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 (MET1558/94) |
V Trinity van Contra SCHH1 (MET8639/00 (SZ 2132623)) | | |
V Leah van Contra SCHH1 (MET5783/98) |
SG1(PAK) Jilly vom team valancia (KCP8887) | | VA-2(PAK), V-17(BSZS Sanjo von Arlett (SZ2215307) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) |
V Xtra von Tronje SCHH 1 (SZ2157046) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) |
V Rimini von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2040185) | | |
VA Ussi von Arlett SchH2 (SZ1945347) |
Nissi vom winner (KCP7321) | | Ubor vom Holtkämper See (SZ2103955) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) |
V Barda vom Holtkämper See SCHH 2 (SZ1948167) | | |
V Fante vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1812848) |
Adriane von der Furstenkrone (KCP5461) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
Violana von Bad-Boll (SZ1982821) | | |
V Ossi vom Haus Zieglmayer SchH1 (SZ1746582) |