Prada Wilderwein () | | De Orse Mak Flai Chening Tatum Need Breed Book and registration number () | | VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. (EST01042/14 (RKF 4109230)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) | | |
V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 (SZ2050519) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 (SZ2162516) | | |
V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 (SZ2088910) |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) | | |
V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 (EKCAB771503) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) | | |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) |
De Orse Mak Flai Shika OKD-1,ZKS-1 (RKF2707161) | | V Geck Di Casa Nobili SCHH3 (LOI08/40121 (SZ2236748)) | | VA5(CN) V12 Tor Di Casa Nobili SCHH3 (LOI04-65171) | | VA7 Marko della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI01/53518 (SZ 2136091)) | | |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) |
SG Dea di Casa Nobili SCHH 1, Brevetto1 (LOI01/33200) | | |
Rosy di casa Nobili SCHH1 (LOI99/37725) |
V Linda dei Toraja SCHH3 (LOI02/45067) | | V14 SAS Ghero di Casa Nobili SCHH3 (LOI00/51586) | | |
Ginny di Casa Nobili SCHH2 (LOI662154) |
Chipsy d'Altavilla (LOI00/46349) | | |
Bessi (1997) LOI 98/49750 (LOI98/49750) |
Babette du Val D'Anzin (LOF598832 (RKF 2178791)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA1(F) SG1 Ronda du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF522576) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
VA1 FRA 2000 Minnie de Parilly BREVET 2 (LOF472023) | | |
Ioka du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF426653) |
Endurance Wilderwein Need Breed Book and registration number () | | Gizmo vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO 1 (BCU166-018508) | | Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 (RKF196 92 26) | | VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152835) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 (SZ2154324) | | VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 (SZ2071721 (AKC DN12786101)) | | |
V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 (SZ2002984) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) |
Enni Naujavilnietis OKD / ZKS 1 (LSVKDS 4202/07) | | Wum vom Holtkämper Hof IPO1 (SZ2160116) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
LT,LV,BY,RUS CH Yana von der Elfenbeinschlucht IPO1 (SZ2159773) | | V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2109990) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
Xena von der Elfenbeinschlucht (SZ2089212) | | |
V(LGZS) Sindy von der Elfenbeinschlucht SCHH3 (SZ1913032) |
Irma Brayt Grand () | | Chaks Djenestra IPO-1 (UKU.004354/05) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) |
CH(UA), VA(UA) Puma Djenestra IPO-1 (UKU000185/01) | | Zamb vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1910982) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
Bonidea Djenestra (UKU001483/99) | | |
VA (BY) Zambi Liman SCHH2 (UKU000013/99) |
Baccara Brayt Grand OKD-1, BH-2 (UKR.R0010/03) | | V(U) Best Gross Fortshreet OKD-3,KS-2 (6776) | | SG10 LGZS Scotsch von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1759814) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Ursula Olgdar OKD-3 () | | |
Wullerou zolla (MET87987) |
V(U) Renata Brayt San OKD-2,KS-1 (4911) | | VA(UA) Dömsöd-Kuti Eiko () | | |
V(HU) Dömsöd-Kuti Bella IPO-1 (625688 K) |
SG(U) Linda Big Forest OKD-1 (23190) | | |
V(U) Nelli the Litle Log Haus (3988) |