SG Datch z Hudankovy zahrady IPO 1 (CMKU103409/16/18) | | SG Chester Eqidius IPO3 (SUCHNO63946/11 (CMKU 88613/12/13)) | | V Balko von der Teufelskehle SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) (SZ2194774) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) | | |
Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1750451) |
SG Cate Eqidius IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1, ZVV1 (SUCHNO 55594/07/09 (CMKU 72735/09/09)) | | V Veus von Haus Veile SchH3 FH2 (SZ2116336) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
SG Tina vom Halbenstein SCHH3 (LOSH759964 (SZ 2014727)) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
V Annie z Hudánkovy zahrady FPr 3, ZVV 1, SPr 1 (CMKU79048/10) | | V Chari z Esagilu ZVV2 (SUCHNO 49326/04 (CMKU/61954-06/04/07)) | | V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU46258/02/04) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) | | SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 (CMKU22843/95) | | |
SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 (CKS9958/92/94) |
G Bara Vila Casovia IPO3, SVV3, ZPS (SUCHNO30476/96) | | |
SG Cita Alister ZVV1 (ČKS10408/92/94) |
SG Fidzi z Esagilu IPO3 (SUCHNO38832/00/03) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Figa Cega SVV2, IPO3 (CKS16799/93/95) | | V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 (CKSP02945/93) | | |
V Cherry Jamirex ZM ZVV1 (CKSP41571/87) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) |
SG Darlin Rebel Bohemia IPO3, FPr2, ZM, IPO-V, FPr3, VPG1 (CMKU60264/06/09) | | V Xant z Jirkova dvora CAT, RES. CACIT, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO1, ZPS1 (CMKUDS/45614/02/04) | | SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKUDS/34207/98/00) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
D Cora Ha-Ja-Da CS ZVV1, OP1 (CKSDS/10439/92/97) | | |
DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 (CKSP2497-89/85/89) |
SG Nora z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CMKU34940/98/00) | | V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR (CKS19182/94/97) | | |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) |
V AJKA Z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CKSDS/18071/94/98) | | |
SG Korina z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CKSP3812) |
SG Nency z Dalub Bohemia IPO3, SCHH2 (CMKUDS/36899/99/02) | | VELMI DOBRY Cir Gaja IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV 1, OP 1, Kkl.2 (CKSPDS/12239/92/95) | | SG Jass Jamirex ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO1, OP1 (CKSP70403/91) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
G Bianka Hronovsky pramen ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1, OP1 (CKSP73767/8790) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
Dolly z Dalub ZVV1 (CKS14055/93/95) | | Cak z Labskeho ramene CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM (CKSP80363/90) | | |
G Egina Ku-Jan ZM;ZVV1 (CKSP21311/86) |
SG Egina Fihrak IPO1, ZVV1 (CKSP02130/90/92) | | |
SG Yna z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2, IPO1 (CKSP43728/86) |