Black-Jack My Pride () | | VA 2 (PL) ARES vom Bibergrund () | | Yoker von Arline (SZ2263483) | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) |
VA9 Viva von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 (SZ2159000) | | V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2020853) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1947408) | | |
V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1834279) |
V(LGZS) Chandra von Arline SCHH3 (SZ2086532) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
Pille von Arline SCHH1 (SZ2024756) | | |
V Sina von Arline SchH1 (SZ1870036) |
Siera vom Wolfsbruch (SZ2251662) | | V, (SG17 BSZS JHKR 2009) Tex vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SchH3 (SZ2213290) | | VA/BR V25 2008 BSZS Norik dei Colli Storici SCHH 3 (SZ2195786) | | V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH3 (SZ2118460 (LOI 07/29869)) | | |
V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 (SZ1997202) |
V Bonnie von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH 1 (SZ2029624) | | |
Victoria von der Burg Reichenstein SCH1 (SZ1948321) |
V Maxi vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH 1 (SZ2103699) | | V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2020853) | | |
SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1947408) |
V Carmen von der Jahnhöhe SCH 1 (SZ2034029) | | |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) |
V Ura von der Rangauhöhe SCHH 1 (SZ2130927) | | V King von der Rangauhöhe SCHH3 (SZ2076645) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V(LGZS) Halla von der Rangauhöhe SCHH 1 (SZ2010386) | | |
V Karina von der Steinleite SCHH1 (SZ1879350) |
V Benita von Arline SCHH 1 (SZ2088837) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V(LGZS) Angie vom Dusrani SCHH2 (SZ1994916) | | |
V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ1984880) |
Flores V-Sadi PT -1 (KKR: 1848/I/13) | | CH (PL) Ford Duma Szenberg PT () | | CH.PL Xaro Vitaxis IPO1 (PKRI-32666) | | V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873963 (LOI 99/81696)) | | V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1804387) | | |
V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1743232) |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) | | |
V Tala vom Kirschental SCHH1 (SZ1690701) |
CH.PL Nikka Kolorado (SZ9103273) | | Endo von der Piste Trophe ZVV1 (SZ1828180 (SUCHNO 23674/92/93)) | | |
V Kluni von der Piste Trophe SchH2 (SZ1757414) |
Freia vom Schmölderpark ZVV1 (SZ1856522) | | |
V Hilla vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1788584) |
V Duma Szenberg IPO1 (PKRI-38270) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
Nira von der Wannsee (SZ2013585) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Wolga von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1826263) | | |
2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1763095) |
Alaska Rykon () | | V48 BSZS 2008 Ritmo von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2164012) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V Wonjia von Aducht SCHH II (SZ2090851) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
Lore von Aducht SchH1 (SZ1989661) | | |
Vena vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1861863) |
Tina Rykon (PKKRI-57685) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) |
Josta Rykon () | | Jumbo Animar IPO2 (PKRI-25753) | | |
Zissi von Bad-Boll (SZ1877833) |
RENI Rykon () | | |
Piggy vom Haus Bork (SZ1910642) |