V Debby von der Hainaer Burg SchH3 (SZ1953730) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT (SZ1403364) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1127358) | | |
V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018998) |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) | | |
Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 (SZ1027339) |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) | | Roon Heideblut SchH3 (SZ1142463) | | |
Assie vom Marjonhof SchH1 (SZ1093776) |
SG Ossa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1211653) | | |
Kora von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1165049) |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) | | V7 CH(UK) Chicko vom Gut Friedburg SchH3, FH (SZ1292834 (KCSB 0504BN)) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Sonja vom Kreuzbaum SchH2 (SZ1141846) | | |
Carmen von der Kinzweiler Burg SchH1 (SZ1078725) |
Nandi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1281334) | | V Heiko vom Klaberkamp SchH3 (SZ1198482) | | |
V Cita vom Klaberkamp SchH2 (SZ1114224) |
Gitta vom Herforderring SchH1 (SZ1157619) | | |
Dina vom Herforderring SchH1 (SZ1094028) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 (SZ1342289) | | V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (SZ1284752) | | |
V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 (SZ1196084) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) | | G Bodo vom Haus Füßler SchH3/FH (SZ1126478) | | |
Gunda vom Haus Markgraf SchH3 (SZ1053801) |
SG Sonne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/FH (SZ1179827) | | |
Britta von der Cranenburg SchH2 (SZ1100683) |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) | | V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 (SZ1177717) | | |
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 (SZ1132475) |
SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1142849) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
V Sarah vom Schieferschloß SCHH 3, IP3 (SZ1799823) | | V Zasko z Gentu SCHH2 (SZ1803390 (AKC 48038701)) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) | | V7 Olk du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH3 (SZ1509938) | | |
V Peggi vom Schanzenhügel SchH1 (SZ1317252) |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) | | |
V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ1298843) |
Palme z Gentu ZVV1 (SKSP60090/86/88/ (SZ 1740395)) | | VA /HUNGARY Viernheimi Brend SCHH-2 (MET56901) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA Hungary 1983 Daindolkerti Dolly Bp II (METNj.48733) | | |
Phoenix Inke (METNj.35773) |
V Jetta z Gentu SVV1 (SKSP4152/84/86) | | Yakasin von Batu (SZ1539731) | | |
Assi del Tonduli SCHH 2 (SZ1471905) |
V Dixie z Gentu ZM,ZVV1 (SKSP5886/78/81) | | |
V Idil Cardinal SVV1 (MET21342) |
Merry vom Schieferschloß SCHH3, FH (SZ9003035) | | DDR SGR 85, V Jim von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 FH (DDR132603) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
V Kira von Trafalga FH/HGH (DDR107792) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 (DDR78408) | | |
Quinta vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR55394) |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) | | V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR82417) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR68021) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) | | |
Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 (DDR31880) |