LUKA z Dębowej Doliny (KHRON22409) | | VALENTINO von Vasberg (KHRON22097/D) | | LVJCH/LV,LT,RU,ESTCH Otto Veres de Felice ОКД 1 (IUCBLV K-0285/2011) | | Arčibalds Livbergs (LKALV-A/T-212/08) | | LV,LT,BEL,RUS,INT CH Drago Garliavietis VAK-I,AD-I (LŠVKDS 3418/04) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 (SZ2071617) | | |
V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 (SZ1997202) |
LV CH Vizber Ambera VAK-II (LKALR-A-00657/05) | | JW,LV CH Vizard Svalbegartne VDK-I , ADK-I (LKALR-F-0994/0) | | |
CAC Abigale von Null Auf Hundert (LTSZ 1960237) |
LVJW;LV,LT CH,CACIB Digrei Berry VDK-I , ADK-I (LKALR-A-00159/03) | | |
Krevir Greisa VAK- I BH ADK-I (LKALR F 0649/2000) |
Keri-Rica Veres de Felice (IUCBLV K-0077/2010) | | Des Morris de Fortis (LKALR-F-3348/04) | | Dingers-Dolkant Favorits (LKALRF0169/99) | | |
Dolores Edelveis (LV-VA00824) |
Fin-Sintija VDK-II, SAD-II (RKF000991) | | |
V Taiga (1993) Kkf-000572 VDK-I, SAD-I (KKF000572) |
Daniela Djumona in the Best Friend (BCU116-014291) | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) |
R.CAC Vendy Haus Chak ОКD,ЗКС-2 (BCU166-009113) | | |
Gajana s Severnogo Poselka (BCU166-004196) |
LVJCH, LVCH, RUCH Vendija Meinardberg () | | WW-2012(IKU); CH LV GRAND; CH LV; LT; EST; BALT; RU; JCH LV Caro vom Bondarhaus BH (LKBA-Og 20349) | | LV GRAND CH Pavlo Garliavietis OKD, 3KC (LSVK4480/07) | | VA5 Ingodds Agassi SCHH3 (NKK22602/2003 (SZ 2162689)) | | |
V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 (NO03005/01) |
Xilla von Ben Harten (APPPA8068) | | |
VA5 BSZS Anta Von Ben Harten SCHH2 (APPPA006419) |
LV CH Arielsi Schwarze Fuchs ОКD; ЗKС (LVDSK0006/2007) | | LV JCH; LV CH; LT CH Dino Garliavietis ОКD; ЗKС (LSVKDS 3419/04) | | |
VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 (SZ2071617) |
LV JCH; LV,LT CH, SG Eva Garliavietis ОКD; ЗKС (LSVK3551/00) | | |
V Amanda Garliavietis (LSVK2753/02) |
BALT&INT&RUS CH Arneta Tonberg BH (LV-VA0478/2008) | | LEROJS TONBERG (LVDSK 0026/2007) | | LV JCH; LV CH; LT CH Dino Garliavietis ОКD; ЗKС (LSVKDS 3419/04) | | |
VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 (SZ2071617) |
Karri Garliavietis (LVK DS 2235/00) | | |
SG Mirka vom Paradiesgarten (SZ1960698) |
Fanta Tonberg (LR0482/2003) | | Fideralds - Fifo (LR0302/2002) | | |
CH Nola Tonberg (LV-VA01558) |
Irma Tonberg (LV-VA01862) | | |
Koni Schwarze Fuch (LV-VA01359) |
DORA z Kozmina (KHRON13511/D) | | Kelt Astakatto (NR.9978/D) | | CH.PL Real Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKRI-53509) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) |
SG Ra Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I49927) | | V Xandor vom Fortunahof SchH1, IPO3 (SZ2070635) | | |
V Gitte vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837798) |
SG Hagi Asarko Lordana IPO1 (PKR I35015) | | |
Soraya Asarko Lordana (PKR I29432) |
Ursa Dobrzyków () | | V Erik vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2165320) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 (SZ2110274) | | |
V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 (SZ2067000) |
V Micki vom Almhof SCHH1 (SZ2170545) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V Yasmin vom Almhof SCHH1 (SZ2125735) | | |
V Janka vom Almhof SCHH2 (SZ2074499) |
ASTRA z Koźmina () | | SANTO z Rakowieckiego Dworu () | | V Dollar vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 (SZ2196060) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) |
V SG12 BSZS 2006 Conny vom Haus Portofino SCHH2 (SZ2152180) | | |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) |
SG Cesy z Domu Nauczyciela IPO1 (PKR I60228) | | VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152834) | | |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) |
V Sendra van Noort Schh1 (SZ2123214) | | |
V Anka von Haus Arnemann SCHH2 (SZ2023466) |
BAJKA Fezo (NR.8156/D) | | BOLO znad Wisły (NR.6991/D) | | Delon Wan-Hen () | | |
Olimpia Wan-Hen () |
ERNA od Kaftana () | | |
Errata Woj-Bas () |
FIONA od Rożeja (NR.6247) | | ORBIT ze Skalnego Wzgórza (NR.4100) | | |
Mandra ze Skalnego Wzgórza (PKR I29039) |
CARYCA Flora (NR.2540) | | |
No information about the Dam () |