Oberlauf Schubert (RKFRussia) | | CACIB,ChRus,ChRKF,V Oberlauf Poker IPO-1 (RKF4150570) | | V6 (BSZS 2015), VA1 (EST, LV, LT, FIN) Pepe vom Kuckucksland IPO3 (SZ2262492) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Fulz di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 (LOI09/89164 (SZ 2250707)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
SG Jemy di Zenevredo SCHH1 (LOI05/73177) | | VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2090082) | | |
V Rimona von der Noriswand SCHH2 (SZ2037298) |
SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 (LOI01/57669) | | |
V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 (LOI571648) |
VA1 Bella vom Kuckucksland SCHH3 (SZ2201185) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA11 Zora vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2100728) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
SG11 BSZS-2012, VA2 RUS,CACIB,JCHRSLNO Oberlauf Zhasmin IPO1 (RKF2884104) | | VA (BALTIC) Zearo vom Zellwaldrand IPO-1 (SZ2237346) | | V Floro degli Achei SCHH3 (LOI07/51438 (SZ2218004)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
V Vivian vom Zellwaldrand SCHH2 (SZ2181375) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Melinda vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 (SZ2130883) | | |
V9(BSZS 2001) Jade vom Niemberger Eck SCHH2 (SZ2030820) |
V Oberlauf Zhozefina IPO-1 (RKF1658547) | | V Hagadahls Hamisch SCHH1 (S11649/00) | | VA1(B) VA3(S) V15 Uri vom Amulree IPO3 (LOSH785720 (SZ 2024314)) | | |
V Amulree Yazz IP1 (KCT3293101T02) |
V14(S) Arkane's Yazza TJH (BEV), SUCH (SZ9115679) | | |
VA1 (NV1996) NUCH Winecke's Ussi (NKK12158/93) |
V Oberlauf Warshava IPO-1 (RKF1357838) | | Leiksaid Honard (RKF83648) | | |
Leiksaid Sheron IPO1 (RKF72641) |
V Endrefalva Sheila SchH2 (RKF84483) | | |
Endrefalva Olke IPO-1 (RKF66708) |
Sambuka OKD,ZKS (РКФ3584839) | | VA2 (BY) 2012 Lustikhof Forward IPO1 (RKF2401254) | | VA-2 (UKR) Siska von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO1 (SZ2190047) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2104426) | | |
V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2045569) |
Bar-Waxan Design IPO1 (FIN48044/03) | | V-1 (RUS) Ljustikhof Dorion IPO-1 (RKF1127077) | | V Zycco von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1995119) | | |
SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1927925) |
Ljustikhof Olga (RKF0093460) | | |
VA Kavaken Urda IPO-1 (SF01138/92) |
V Bar-Waxan Kimbal IPO-1 (FIN13011/00) | | SG Bar-Waxan ZZ-Top (FIN16696/96,) | | |
SG Winecke's Pitcha IPO1 (SF25889/94 (N0 2933/93)) |
SG Cliffans Wäbä (FIN43105/96) | | |
Cliffans Oma (FIN19989/95) |
V Future By As Kreda Festa KD-1 (RKF2649321) | | J CH RUS CH RKF Margman Quicksilver IPO-1 (EST00475/07) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) |
VA-1 (BALTIC) Margman Ziesel SCHH3, IPO-1, FH2 (EST-00465/04) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
VA (FIN), EST& LV CH Margman Gisela IPO-3, SCHH1, FH2, PJK-3, KK-3 (EST00590/99) | | |
V Junkertums Cancan (EST02743/95) |
Future By Us Eremeya () | | V Godalis Tamas OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO1 (RKF1859205 (FIN35545/08) ( KCAF05246404)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 (SZ2096277) | | |
V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2044297) |
Vlaterfolg Lancha KK-1, IPO-1 (RKF1104330) | | VA (RUS) Bear Of Mount Star Lasso IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 (Met.Nj6606 (RKF 32499)) | | |
V Cena von Zwergen-Koenig OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF0030294) |
Vlaterfolg Danaya IPO1, SCHH1 (RKF0083327) | | |
Vlaterfolg Bastina IPO1, (RKF66772) |